TODORUN

.

CLASIFICACION GRAND RAID DES PYRÉNÉES - LE GRAND - 80 KM

1
SHERPA DACHHIRI-DAWA [1414] QUECHUA 1225
9:41:22
2
CAZAU CHRISTOPHE [1832]
10:14:31
3
GAY ANTHONY [1365]  03120
10:24:21
4
LE COQ JULIEN [1049] TEAM OPEL HAMON ENDURANCE SHOP 22
10:45:53
5
BLUTEAU GUILLAUME [1119] CHANTONNAYRAID 85700
10:47:34
6
TABARANT YVES [1828] UATARBES 65100
11:26:50
7
BOURGUIGNON MATTHIEU [1384]  95120
11:37:55
8
LOCHOU CHRISTOPHE [1820] ENDURANCE SHOP SALOMON 44360
11:38:33
9
LANFRANCHI JEAN-PHILIPPE [1417] ATHLESUD 77 - TRI AVENTURE 77760
11:48:28
10
ETCHEVERRY PATRICK [1814] XIBEROTARRAK 64130
11:51:10
11
OUEILHE DAVID [1368] ESCLOPS AZUN 65400
11:52:27
12
DA ROS BRUNO [1014] ASS POMPIERS BORDEAUX 33490
11:58:55
13
BLANCHET JEROME [1389]  33620
11:59:09
14
CARLUS BRUNO [1010]  69003
11:59:16
15
GUILLOME PHILIPPE [1834] GUERLEDAN AVENTURES 22570
12:01:05
16
CORNELLI LILIAN [1033] 66240
12:04:20
17
TREBOSC PHILIPPE [1025] AJS LA GARDE 83130
12:04:22
18
CHALLANGE DAVID [1008] TEAM AVENTURE NATURE 72400
12:11:12
19
BALTHAZAR DAVID [1536] UA LOURDES 65100
12:11:19
20
BAJUL XAVIER [1162]  31560
12:11:22
21
VEDERE PIERRE [1410] ST LARY AURE MONTAGNE 65170
12:19:15
22
GUERIN FRANCK [1782] LES JOYEUX VIGNECOIS 33000
12:19:19
23
FRANCASTEL AGNES [1621]  31560
12:22:37
24
GOIKOETXEA GURRUTXAGA IÑAKI [1107] CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING
12:28:38
25
ELISSECHE BEÑAT [1686]  64120
12:36:15
26
SALOMON JEAN [1817] LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU LANNEMEZAN
12:37:27
27
DOUSSAL FLORENT [1012] TEAM HUMBLEZH 29290
12:41:12
28
DARNAUD JEAN MARC [1787] COOL RUNNING 83000
12:45:38
29
COLOMBIER PIERRE [1288] ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 16430
12:50:24
30
SUHAS CÉDRIC [1784]  64240
12:53:13
31
LASTES DOMINIQUE [1651]  40700
12:55:08
32
SOULAT THIERRY [1066] VTTOBEARN 64260
12:55:20
33
CHAZELAS JEROME [1743]  92800
12:58:57
34
DELHUMEAU JEROME [1539]  65170
13:02:20
35
VANBRABANT SEBASTIEN [1573] RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 33210
13:03:16
36
SOULET JEAN-MICHEL [1191] SCO ST-MARGUERITE 83130
13:05:18
37
HARGUINDEGUY LAURENT [1778] XIBEROTARRAK 64570
13:05:45
38
LE MERDY YANN [1336] TEAM TRIEUX AVENTURE 22540
13:06:21
39
SOUQUES LAURENT [1732] NIKE ASPTT BORDEAUX 33490
13:09:49
40
BERTON ERIC [1503]  17220
13:09:56
41
BLANQUE CHRISTOPHE [1122]  64640
13:13:58
42
LAUGIER MATHIEU [1665]  64780
13:15:23
43
VIDAL ERIC [1039] AVALASSE 40600
13:15:46
44
REBEYRE GILLES [1694] AVENIR BIZANOS 64140
13:16:33
45
CASTEX ALAIN [1831] ABSOLU RAID 31470
13:17:49
46
BERNIER JP [1742] SATUC 31780
13:18:06
47
BARATTERO RÉGIS [1036] TOULON SPORTS NATURE 83100
13:18:43
48
SANSON KARINE [1830] TEAM TRAID BOULIAC 33370
13:20:12
49
MOREILHON THOMAS [1333]  65430
13:22:42
50
DUPUY THIERRY [1524] IDRON 64320
13:22:45
51
LEGRAS STEPHANE [1554] BAZTANDARRAK 64250
13:23:15
52
MUSETTI ANTONIO [1771] TEAM SKYRACER 54033
13:23:50
53
BERNARD VILLAIN SYLVIE [1366] RELAIS DE LA POMME 17139
13:26:04
54
BOURCET ADELIN [1546]  65170
13:30:51
55
MARTINEZ JEROME [1364] U A LOURDES 65100
13:30:57
56
ERROTABEREA THIERRY [1592] AUCUN 64480
13:32:06
57
DESSANS DOMINIQUE [1517] BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 33360
13:33:20
58
ALIK ARTHUR [1690] UALOURDES 65100
13:33:28
59
CASANOVA DAVID [1662]  65300
13:33:56
60
LARRONDE FREDERIC [1390] BAZTANDARRAK 64210
13:35:36
61
ERROTABEREA GILLES [1444] ALDUDE/BAZTANDARRAK 64430
13:35:37
62
MAIRE DANIEL [1767] SBA 65200
13:36:27
63
BARBIER OLIVIER [1179] SÉRIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 17130
13:37:47
64
BOUTOILLE JOHAN [1377] BAZTANDARRAK 64100
13:40:53
65
USANDISAGA RENÉ [1717] BAZTANDARRAK 64240
13:40:57
66
LABORDE JEAN-LOUIS [1700] AIGLES DE PAU - RAIDLIGHT 64530
13:42:05
67
CATHER PASCAL [1019] VELO CLUB LANNEMEZAN 65300
13:42:56
68
ECHE MICHEL [1176]  82140
13:43:16
69
LATGER MARTINE [1718] BLAGNAC 31870
13:43:57
70
SALLABERRY BAPTISTE [1448] BAZTANDARRAK 64780
13:43:59
71
ALIK SIMON [1669] UALOURDES 65100
13:44:17
72
FERREIRA HÉLDER [1766] AMIGOS DA CORRIDA 1990-303 LISBOA
13:44:44
73
BORDESSOULLES BENOIT [1581] RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 33125
13:45:00
74
HOARAU CHARLES [1290] ERDF/USL/MED 84300
13:46:41
75
MAROLLEAU DAMIEN [1051] TCG 79 79200
13:46:55
76
FORTIN TONY [1644] RADO 79 17170
13:47:05
77
COULEAUD STÉPHANE [1117] CHAMONIX MONTBLANC MARATHON
13:47:50
78
CLÉNET HERVÉ [1559]  31160
13:49:36
79
SENGÈS ERIC [1392]  31100
13:49:45
80
MENDIBIL REGIS [1726] BAZTANDARRAK 64430
13:51:24
81
VERNARDET JULIEN [1683]  65170
13:52:07
82
LE DEZ JULIEN [1335] ROSPORDEN OXYGENE 29370
13:54:54
83
CLERAN FRANCK [1079] COS MAIRIE VANNES 56250
13:55:06
84
LE MERRER CHRISTOPHE [1611] AVIA CLUB/DENIS BOYS 33270
13:55:41
85
GUICHERD CHARLES [1600]  63000
13:56:34
86
COURCELLE KAREN [1348] A SANTAMARIACCIA MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
13:57:28
87
KURTZEMANN LAURENT [1523] Ô DORDOGNE 24750
13:57:30
88
MICHEA PATRICK [1802] ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX 24000
13:57:32
89
SALLABERRY PEIO [1208] BAZTANDARRAK (BK) 64780
13:59:55
90
LAZCANOTEGUI DIDIER [1386] HIRU KIROL HENDAIA 64500
14:01:00
91
GIBOURDEL JULIEN [1811] A.S. BONDY 93140
14:01:21
92
HALIN MALLORY [1599]  83220
14:03:16
93
BONNAUDET JÉRÔME [1236] CHANTONNAY RAID 85320
14:06:06
94
AUVINET CHRISTIAN [1712] ENTENTE SÈVRE 85130
14:07:06
95
LAMBERT FRÉDÉRIC [1349]  12200
14:07:11
96
MASSE BRUNO [1076] ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS 69490
14:07:19
97
LOAEC GILBERT [1240] BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE 29260
14:08:53
98
DUHIL DOMINIQUE [1156] JSO ODOS 65310
14:09:19
99
BLANCHARD BENOIT [1605] JA MELESSE 56350
14:09:34
100
LEMPEGNAT BRUNO [1727]  64290
14:13:02
101
LEBLANC FLAVIEN [1093]  49320
14:14:02
102
DARMAILLACQ FABIEN [1612] BROS 40140
14:14:10
103
MAURA PHILIPPE [1603] UALOURDES 65100
14:14:37
104
PORTOLAN FRANCK [1232] AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 31190
14:16:51
105
CAZABAN STPHANE [1379] UA LOURDES 31200
14:19:48
106
ETCHEPAREBORDE  ARNAUD [1658]  64120
14:23:42
107
DOYEN FRÉDÉRIC [1020] LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT  22300
14:24:12
108
THOUARY BENOIT [1779] XIBEROTARRAK 64400
14:24:21
109
SUHAS DOMINIQUE [1591] BAZTANDARRAK 64780
14:24:24
110
HOUBRE STEPHANE [1105] PEROLS FOOTING 34470
14:24:28
111
BOUQUIER GUILLAUME [1054]  31380
14:25:17
112
HURSTEL OLIVIER [1370] 13002
14:26:48
113
BAUDIER WILLIAM [1633]  31830
14:28:49
114
BAIS LOIC [1260] ASSO COURANT D'AIR 64100
14:28:56
115
VALADE DIDIER [1009] ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 16160
14:29:23
116
COPPING ALEX [1342] TEAMBATH AC SN13 8EH
14:29:25
117
ARRIBOT LAURE [1606] CASCANTELHA TRAIL ORTHEZ 64430
14:29:40
118
CAMACHO CYRIL [1427] CSA 48RT LES ULTRAS FONDU 47310
14:30:27
119
LARROUDE MARIE-PIERRE [1416]  64100
14:30:54
120
GEDDI SOUAD [1609]  31200
14:30:56
121
ESCOTS RICHARD [1396] CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 73160
14:31:45
122
PEYRONNET LOIC [1339] ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 16330
14:31:57
123
BOSC BRUNO [1275] ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 17430
14:31:59
124
GODIN PHILIPPE [1460] AUNIS ATHLETISME 17137
14:32:02
125
SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN [1676]  64100
14:32:11
126
FOURDRINIER SYLVIE [1068] MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC MÉDITÉRRANÉE 34080
14:32:17
127
GRUAU PATRICE [1220] POLÉ POLÉ 72000
14:32:20
128
LANGLOIS P [1437] E.S. VITRY 75015
14:32:23
129
BESOMBES DIDIER [1794] MOLLETS PÉTILLANTS (84) 84570
14:33:24
130
RUÉ CHRISTOPHE [1509] CA BALMA 31200
14:35:13
131
SOULANS SEBASTIEN [1346] PAILHAC TEAM 65170
14:39:17
132
ANCERET RICHARD [1808]  64100
14:39:46
133
CHAUVET FRÉDÉRIC [1308]  17400
14:40:15
134
GERMAIN ÉRIC [1463] BAZTANDARRAK 64220
14:40:32
135
BASTERRETCHE PIERRE LÉON [1091]  64640
14:40:34
136
ELISSAGARAY YON [1639] HIRU KIROL HENDAIA 64122
14:44:15
137
SOUCHON BERNARD [1175] SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 31700
14:48:10
138
VAN DOOREN JEROME [1798]  4032
14:48:32
139
SERANI LAURENT [1031] STADE BORDELAIS 33200
14:48:34
140
ANDRE YANNICK [1728] TALC DE LUZENAC 09310
14:49:51
141
ARRIJURIA GERARD [1137] 64240
14:51:32
142
PITOU STEPHANE [1314]  40160
14:52:09
143
DOLOSOR DANIEL [1126] FEDERATION FRANÇAISE DES TAMBOURS 64600
14:52:10
144
LE GUEN BRUNO [1002]  72200
14:52:23
145
MACARI SAMUEL [1050]  32600
14:52:35
146
ERB GEOFFROY [1760] LES AIGLES DE PAU 64420
14:53:46
147
LANGEARD CYRIL [1574] CA BALMA 31590
14:54:24
148
ROBIN DAVID [1286] SERAIL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 86580
14:55:05
149
AUQUIER GÉRY [1429] SMAC 5000
14:56:08
150
CARIOU  HUGO [1026] RAID ATTITUDE DZ 29470
14:56:38
151
CUIBURU JEAN CLAUDE [1516]  64430
14:58:55
152
SAINT-JEAN STÉPHANE [1212] SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 17130
15:01:13
153
AUDINET SEVERINE [1264] AIRBUS RUNNING 31100
15:01:58
154
COMPAGNET FLORENT [1221]  65200
15:03:25
155
LUDEAU NICOLAS [1625]  40300
15:05:25
156
DARMAILLACQ AURÉLIE [1613] BROS 40140
15:07:35
157
REY ERIC PIERRE [1461]  65170
15:08:45
158
CHARLOPIN YANNICK [1715]  64160
15:09:41
159
DALLAS PIERRE-YVES [1604]  65170
15:10:34
160
TEIXEIRA MAXIME [1315] ARBIZON ESCALADE MONTAGNE 65410
15:10:37
161
DESCHAMPS XAVIER [1731] FAT ATHLÉTISME AIRVAULT 79600
15:12:14
162
RECCO ESTELLE [1800]  84570
15:12:41
163
PEBAY GILLES [1045]  65200
15:19:30
164
BLAIRON SYLVAIN [1182] RAID LIFE 78360
15:19:31
165
CAZAJOUS ANDRÉ [1467] ASSON SPORTS 64800
15:19:37
166
RIBAUT ALAIN [1152] BEAULIEU TRIATHLON 65240
15:20:08
167
CASSUS COUSSERE DAVID [1601]  06370
15:20:49
168
BURG FRANCK [1560]  31400
15:20:52
169
GERMOND PHILIPPE [1495] AUNIS ATHLÉTISME LA ROCHELLE 17000
15:21:23
170
LUMIGNON ELISEO [1354] COURMAYEUR TRAILERS I-11015
15:22:20
171
ALZURIA AMBRE [1394]  64000
15:22:23
172
BABONNEAU DAVID [1480] TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS 44190
15:22:25
173
ROUDAUT GUY [1309] BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE 29260
15:23:13
174
GAYET MATHIEU [1307]  65000
15:24:39
175
LERE STEPHANE [1022]  64530
15:24:41
176
MOREL BENOIT [1330] COURIR C'EST LE PIED 50340
15:24:43
177
COURREGELONGUE JÉRÔME [1198]  31530
15:24:49
178
ELISSALDE GÉRARD [1194]  31530
15:24:52
179
MONTEAU MICHEL [1431] STADE BAGNERAIS 65200
15:27:02
180
BOUCHER BENOIT [1219] RAID VALLÉE DE POUPET 85590
15:29:31
181
BOUCHER DAVID [1607] RAID VALLÉE DE POUPET 85590
15:29:33
182
VIGNERON PATRICK [1146] RAID VALLEE DE POUPET 85590
15:29:39
183
TERRIER RODOLPHE [1161] RAID VALLEE DE POUPET 79700
15:29:43
184
COUSTALAT PATRICE [1680] LES JOYEUX VIGNECOIS 65170
15:31:40
185
ANXOLABEHERE DAVID [1511]  64430
15:31:49
186
BARNETCHE JEAN MARC [1522]  64430
15:31:52
187
CAFFIER PIERRE [1052] OVS 83430
15:32:27
188
MAGOT STÉPHANE [1532] STADE MONTOIS 40090
15:32:31
189
LEPLEY JEROME [1108] AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE 76160
15:33:53
190
BRUN PIERRE [1056]  73670
15:34:05
191
JEANNEAU SEBASTIEN [1046]  85590
15:36:14
192
CARRADE THIERRY [1361]  32430
15:36:25
193
VARINOT DAMIEN [1267] ASAP 33750
15:38:19
194
DAUCH FREDERIC [1269] ASAP 33290
15:38:24
195
AROCENA JULIEN [1684]  64500
15:38:30
196
COURRIAN OLIVIER [1833] LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 24230
15:38:37
197
ROUGAIBI LAILA [1400] UA SOCIETÉ GENERALE 75019
15:40:32
198
MAHIEU FRANÇOIS [1552]  WATT 74190
15:41:20
199
ZIMOLO PASCAL [1210]  03100
15:43:11
200
GARNIER SEBASTIEN [1312]  63000
15:44:21
201
QUISTINIT RÉGIS [1284]  81370
15:45:24
202
RIGAUD ROMAIN [1673] MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANNÉE 34000
15:45:56
203
PRAT MICHEL [1542] ST LARY 65170
15:46:24
204
RANDS MARTIN [1155] MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS SK10 2PE
15:46:36
205
GORSSE GILLES [1697]  81140
15:47:00
206
VEGA JULIEN CLAUDE [1128]  65000
15:49:52
207
LALAQUE MARIE HÉLÉNE [1459]  65290
15:50:09
208
DELAUNE THIERRY [1469]  65000
15:50:10
209
KAPPS EMMANUEL [1754] UFO 26110
15:53:47
210
CAYRE JEAN - EMMANUEL [1579] BROWN BEARS ST LARY 65170
15:54:40
211
DE WINTER REMI [1229] NEANT 78530
15:56:39
212
CAMUS JEAN-PIERRE [1278] SCO STE-MARGUERITE 83000
15:58:13
213
HENTY CHRIS [1688] CARNETHY HILL RUNNERS EH12 5BB
15:59:30
214
MOLA JACQUES [1533] COUCARIL 65170
15:59:38
215
BONHOMME THIERRY [1520] SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 24520
15:59:42
216
DUMAINE ANTONY [1287] VELO CLUB LANNEMEZAN 65300
16:00:17
217
LATOUR PIERRE [1086] LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU LANNEMEZAN 65300
16:00:19
218
DÉGOULANGE DAMIEN [1257]  82700
16:01:12
219
DESPIAU GUILLAUME [1360]  65200
16:02:45
220
ROSPARS WILLY [1337]  47180
16:04:15
221
FO DANIEL [1387]  65170
16:05:20
222
MARTY LAURENT [1478] LE.BELETOU 34080
16:07:21
223
VILLE CHRISTOPHE [1553]  WATT 74190
16:07:48
224
PASCOUAU MARIE-PIERRE [1043] SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE 65800
16:07:52
225
LASCAUX DIDIER [1563] LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 33405
16:08:50
226
LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE [1254] MAM (MUC) F-34090
16:09:09
227
GUILLEMOTONIA MATHIEU [1171] COURANT D' AIR  64100
16:11:56
228
MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN [1092] PEROLS FOOTING 34470
16:12:11
229
LADUNE JEROME [1328] BACOUTANCES 50660
16:12:24
230
DUBERNET JEAN [1691] COUSTUT - L.T.BUCH 33260
16:16:57
231
BOGDEL ALEX [1303]  81310
16:17:00
232
SABATHIE SANDRINE [1109]  65000
16:19:42
233
BATS CLÉMENT [1326]  40100
16:23:59
234
LELOUP JULIEN [1375] POLE POLE 72530
16:28:22
235

16:28:34
236
GIGAUD STÉPHANE [1226] POLÉ POLÉ 72000
16:28:41
237
ISAAC PATRICE [1541] PLAUDREN ENDURANCE 56420
16:30:05
238
LARROCHELLE JEAN [1739] TOAC ATHLÉTISME 31200
16:30:49
239
JUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS [1233] ASPTT PERIGUEUX 24000
16:31:02
240
ROCHARD XAVIER [1755] ADRÉNALINE 2FR 49750
16:31:13
241
ETCHEVERRY HENRI [1207] BAZTANDARRAK 64240
16:31:23
242
LE FLOC'H YANN [1646] SNA FOUESNANT 29940
16:31:54
243
SARBARIE ANDRE [1114] LES CHRONO DE LU 33560
16:32:36
244
VIERGE VINCENT [1276]  40390
16:33:05
245
JOUANOLOU PHILIPPE [1238] LA BIG'AURE 65380
16:34:36
246
LIDDELL DAVID [1225]  94170
16:34:51
247
GEFFARD THIERRY [1204] RAID VALLÉE DE POUPET 49280
16:36:00
248
ARNAU THIERRY [1452] STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 65200
16:36:28
249
HOUDRY PATRICK [1256] PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31860
16:36:35
250
PAILLAT SIMON [1796] LIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER 79200
16:36:58
251
JOURDAIN PIERRE [1792] LIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER 85190
16:37:00
252
PALECZNY JOEL [1725] IND BRIEC 29510
16:37:56
253
GUERRERO PATXI [1640] VTT LABENNE 40220
16:40:22
254
SEGUIN MAURICE [1170]  33600
16:40:37
255
BERTON LAURENT [1493]  79230
16:40:52
256
POISSONNET CYRIL [1004] RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE 85190
16:41:12
257
PONDEVIE FABIEN [1018] RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE 85000
16:41:18
258
PICCOLI PAOLO [1028] RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE 85300
16:41:20
259
BERTRAN JULIEN [1193] RAID LIFE 92500
16:41:31
260
THOMAS JONATHAN [1558]  44500
16:42:02
261
HENDRICKX FRANTZ [1534]  95660
16:42:50
262
AUQUIER QUENTIN [1430] SMAC 5100
16:44:37
263
STAPELLE ÉRIC [1472] SMAC 5170
16:44:39
264
LARRECHE JEAN-CLAUDE [1321] MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 65500
16:44:58
265
FINCATO MARIO [1650]  17220
16:45:14
266
DEVARENNE ERIC [1506]  17220
16:45:16
267
ARA LAURENT [1216]  65200
16:45:27
268
MALATY VINCENT [1218]  65200
16:45:32
269
BITARD GRÉGORY [1144] SATUC 31100
16:51:44
270
DEBOURG ALAIN [1200]  01320
16:51:47
271
TAPIA DOMINIQUE [1395] HIRU KIROL HENDAIA 64500
16:56:13
272
SANTOS JOSÉ [1088] AMIGOS DA CORRIDA 2710-693 SINTRA
16:56:48
273
DEUS ARLINDO [1747] AMIGOS DA CORRIDA 2775-269
16:56:50
274
ROUINSARD NICOLAS [1619] SCO STE-MARGUERITE 83000
16:57:35
275
COSNEFROY ARNAUD [1059] COTEN'TRAIL 14410
16:59:00
276
BERENGER NICOLAS [1061] COTEN'TRAIL 50130
16:59:02
277
GIORDANETTO FLORENT [1571] MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13360
17:01:47
278
NEGRE SERGE [1160]  07210
17:03:42
279
FAGOT BERNARD [1468] ACC PSA 08000
17:06:09
280
DUPLAIX ERIC [1510] GESPUNSART ACGN 08700
17:06:12
281
MAILLET EMMANUEL [1040]  72400
17:06:48
282
MARTINEZ CATHERINE [1556]  64500
17:08:04
283
VILLE ALAIN [1347] MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13320
17:11:48
284
GONZALES FABRICE [1124] LES TRAILERS DU VENTOUX 84320
17:12:04
285
GARCIA FRANÇOIS [1060]  27200
17:13:57
286
DEDEBAN REGIS [1001] TENNIS CLUB ECHIRÉ 79000
17:14:29
287
AVEZAC JACQUES [1653]  32490
17:14:59
288
FLORYSZCZAK JULIEN [1358] SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 83000
17:16:06
289
TAJAN THOMAS [1450] CSLG EGM 25/7 65240
17:16:29
290
HAROUCHE CHARLES [1292] COURANT DAIR 40
17:17:04
291
JOURDAN MARTINE [1823] SAGC ATHELIC DE CESTAS 33980
17:17:13
292
ETCHEGARAY PATRICE [1757] SPUC 64122
17:18:18
293
SAUZE FRANCIS [1352] LA L'ÉGRAYS CLUB 79310
17:22:01
294
MIRANI LAURENT [1498]  31190
17:22:10
295
AGUERRE RAFA [1455]  64640
17:22:19
296
LAVIE MYRIAM [1420] ASSOCIATION RAID AVENTURE 64300
17:22:49
297
ETCHEVERRY CAROLINE  [1085] BAZTANDARRAK 64250
17:23:11
298
FAWTHROP NIGEL [1685] CARNETHY EH91  UE
17:23:14
299
BARBIER MICHEL [1721] SÉRIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 17130
17:25:05
300
FROGER ARNAUD [1239]  72700
17:25:21
301
MARSERO CHRISTOPHE [1617] LOUS TROTTINAÏRES 11590
17:27:56
302
AUGÉ CHRISTOPHE [1250]  64000
17:27:59
303
PRAULT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE [1398] OXYGENE BELBEUF 76240
17:30:02
304
MAREST JEAN-LUC [1594] OXYGENEBELBEUF 76240
17:30:03
305
BURLOT PATRICK [1816] MONTPELLIER UC 34000
17:30:51
306
NIVOGEIN THIERRY [1440] AKROBITUME 17130
17:31:11
307
MOUNIER SYLVAIN [1496] AUNIS ATHLETISME LA ROCHELLE 17180
17:31:19
308
ZIMOLO JEAN-FRANÇOIS [1213]  83500
17:31:44
309
AUBIES VERONIQUE [1231]  64800
17:32:19
310
HAGEN PAUL [1082] FABREGUES 34690
17:32:40
311
QUERBES JACQUES [1258]  81300
17:33:22
312
LENTIGNAC XAVIER [1537]  24520
17:34:24
313
REYNAUD PASCAL [1538] SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 24100
17:34:26
314
LANFRANCHI CÉCILE [1418] ATHLESUD 77 - TRI AVENTURE 77760
17:34:45
315
DEMERENS LAURENT [1188] US TALENCE 33400
17:34:58
316
LE JEUNE JEAN REMY [1528]  56660
17:35:13
317
LALAQUE JEAN-PIERRE [1458] 12 65290
17:35:23
318
REMACK NICOLAS [1602]  13012
17:39:47
319
GARROS GUY [1355] TAILL AVENTURE 34600
17:39:59
320
DUET THIERRY [1359]  11000
17:40:01
321
GALY ALAIN [1327]  82000
17:40:03
322
GALIBERT FABIEN [1776] JS ODOS 65430
17:41:54
323
COULON MICHEL [1123] TEAM AVENTURE 11 31400
17:42:58
324
HINGRAY ARNAUD [1525]  66350
17:43:00
325
LAJUS FABRICE [1786] ESCURES 64350
17:43:10
326
SASSE KARIM [1401] RUNNING CLUB CLERMONT-FERRAND 63000
17:45:46
327
LAURENT ALEXIS [1702] RADO 79 17220
17:46:05
328
DIENER YVAN [1729]  16190
17:47:00
329
CHUPIN CLAUDE [1070] ELAN SPORTIF TRÉLISSAC 24750
17:48:16
330
TRIMOREAU ANTONNY [1519] ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 24750
17:48:19
331
LABOURDETTE PHILIPPE [1447] EUSKALSHERPAK 64600
17:49:04
332
FOUBERT BÉATRICE [1657] WFU-ESPRIT SPIRIDON 61000
17:49:20
333
BONNOUVRIER ALAIN [1433] 17 SOUPAPES ROYAN 17200
17:49:59
334
BABONNEAU MATHIEU [1587]  31170
17:50:03
335
FOUBERT JEAN-MARIE [1661] WFU-ESPRIT SPIRIDON 61000
17:50:26
336
NOBLET GUILLAUME [1215]  92400
17:53:06
337
LOPEZ SERGE [1003] SPORTIPS 83600
17:53:51
338
BELLE ADRIEN [1514]  06110
17:55:09
339
BELLE RÉMI [1515]  38080
17:55:10
340
VANNIER CHRISTIAN [1130] LA LEGRAYS CLUB 79220
17:55:14
341
PAIN YANNICK [1772]  64200
17:55:47
342
GORINAS RENAUD [1470]  32500
17:56:45
343
PELISSIER VIRGINIE [1569] 83100
17:57:15
344
DUTTO MYRIAM [1035]  83400
17:57:18
345
MINOT CLÉMENT [1159]  31700
17:58:15
346
MAZELIN FRANCOIS [1628]  65370
17:59:15
347
BOUEME PATRICIA [1180] KIKOUROU 92360
18:00:59
348
DIAS JOSE [1196] TRAIL GLAZIG 22950
18:03:31
349
BOUDIGUE ERIC [1774]  65330
18:04:28
350
SANZ FREDERIC [1795] SOUES 65430
18:04:32
351
LINDÉ GRÉGOIRE [1620] MARATRAIL 2012 49630
18:04:47
352
GIRARDIN BENJAMIN [1383] TEAM RAIDLIGHT 92000
18:05:24
353
DEMOULIN BRIGITTE [1476] SMAC BELGIQUE 5170
18:05:27
354
VINCENS DENIS [1121] LEIZE MENDI 64220
18:06:00
355
CHAPUIS CYRILLE [1048] STADE BORDELAIS 33800
18:06:03
356
MALET JEAN PIERRE [1057] UAT   TARBES 65200
18:06:35
357
GERMAIN CORINNE [1185]  60560
18:07:20
358
GERMAIN ERIC [1183]  60560
18:07:23
359
MENDIBURU ALAIN [1293] COURANT D'AIR 64600
18:07:43
360
MARTIMORT JEROME [1151] VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 95800
18:08:01
361
FORGEOT ADÈLE [1174] RAID LIFE 95800
18:08:03
362
HARISPE PIERRE JEAN PIERRE JEAN  [1815]  64300
18:09:49
363
LENDRES FRANCOIS [1030]  65320
18:11:34
364
BRILLOUX EMMANUEL [1097] RADO 79 79600
18:13:12
365
BRILLOUX PATRICK [1096] AMICALE RURALE CHERVEUX 79410
18:13:21
366
TAILLEFER GERALD [1810] PIBRAC RANDONNEE MONTAGNE 31820
18:13:50
367
DRUELLE QUENTIN [1567] EG MONTLUCON 03380
18:16:45
368
ABRARD DIDIER [1730]  65220
18:18:50
369
BAROU-CROUTZAT ALAIN [1768] PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31600
18:18:54
370
DECENEUX VINCENT [1024]  92300
18:19:43
371
HERMELOUP GÉRAUD [1490]  41120
18:19:45
372
HENNAULT JACQUES [1746] ULTR'AMICAL 86 86180
18:21:19
373
CHALUMEAU AXEL [1016]  65170
18:23:21
374
DELAUNAY LOUIS [1805]  35300
18:26:51
375
PRUDON CHRIS [1285]  6536 HB
18:28:54
376
ELIE DOMINIQUE [1281]  82300
18:30:03
377
DECOTTIGNIES CHARLES [1687]  31240
18:33:55
378
RIBIERE NICOLAS [1708] CÉDANSLATETE TEAM AVENTURE 31380
18:34:01
379
AUGER JEROME [1703] AIRBUS 31340
18:34:05
380
BARRERE JEAN MICHEL [1110] U.A. LOURDES 64000
18:38:04
381
MORGEAU DOMINIQUE [1707] ASPTT BORDEAUX 33300
18:38:14
382
LELEVET CYRIL [1652]  91450
18:39:48
383
VIDAL PATRICK [1586]  97419
18:42:20
384
GIRARD JEAN MARC [1331] LES JOYEUX VIGNECOIS 33000
18:42:59
385
ALCALDE NICOLAS [1696]  64410
18:43:25
386
KOBROCK LAURENT [1750]  65170
18:44:26
387
MARTIN FRANÇOIS [1589]  65170
18:45:30
388
LACOSTE SEBASTIEN [1637] MARCHEPRIME 33380
18:47:00
389
DUCLOUX DAVID [1812] ASB 93140
18:47:27
390
MALARD WILLIAM [1740]  85200
18:49:55
391
IBANEZ BERNARD [1773]  64990
18:49:59
392
BERTREIX EVA [1663] LES AIGLES 64160
18:50:00
393
DAUGREILH VALÉRIE [1626]  64300
18:50:01
394
VEYSSIERE FLORENT [1655] CASCANTELHA ORTHEZ 64300
18:50:20
395
BONAFOS ROMAIN [1289] PÉROLS FOOTING 34470
18:50:36
396
DAVID OLIVIER [1445] LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 33160
18:52:21
397
LIMOUSIN LUDOVIC [1038]  85130
18:52:55
398
BOYDENS WIM [1380]  8020
18:53:12
399
MERCIER DOMINIQUE [1441] SMAC BELGIQUE 5020
18:53:43
400
BARBAZAN SANDRINE [1245]  65460
18:53:45
401
RAMANOEL RICHARD [1426] MADAGASCAR TEAM 65000
18:55:06
402
MONTEAU MARIE CHRISTINE [1432] STADE BAGNERAIS 65200
18:56:03
403
JEANNEAU DAVID [1094] KÉKÉ DU BOCAGE 85250
18:56:22
404
MIQUEL GILBERT [1764]  31430
18:57:03
405
LE GALL CLAUDE [1100] BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE 29860
18:59:51
406
CHURET  DANIELLE [1055]  33600
19:01:25
407
BERNARD  CATHERINE [1053] TCA CESTAS 33610
19:02:55
408
BRECHE DENIS [1186] OXYGÈNE SAINT-LAURENT 71200
19:07:22
409
HURGON CHRISTIAN [1623]  95100
19:07:29
410
COUSTALAT BAPTISTE [1343] LES JOYEUX VIGNECOIS 65170
19:07:31
411
AUZERAL STEPHANE [1304]  65240
19:07:32
412
CAUMONT MARC [1305]  65240
19:07:47
413
HENRY FRANCK-OLIVIER [1393]  44000
19:09:59
414
BAILLY JÉRÔME [1507] LES MURATONIENS 37260
19:10:26
415
GESTAS NICOLAS [1555] OAK TEAM 65000
19:10:39
416
CHOLET FRANCK [1164] OXYGENE ST LAURENT 71210
19:11:49
417
STEFANELLI DIDIER [1021] ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 24750
19:12:44
418
PINGAUD HENRY PAUL [1006] CESTAS 33650
19:12:50
419
REYS GERARD [1063] ES TRELISSAC 24330
19:12:54
420
ROBINS LAETITIA [1695] CESTAS 33650
19:13:04
421
ALVES PHILIPPE [1143] AFCF 31100
19:13:35
422
ESCRIBE JEAN -FRANCOIS [1457] VELOCYRAPTORS 31 31400
19:13:37
423
FRAGALE AGNES [1501]  16120
19:19:54
424
POUJON MICHEL [1449]  47310
19:19:55
425
DAO SANDRINE [1329] SADE BORDELAIS 33200
19:22:09
426
GROUARD FREDERIC [1324] STADE BORDELAIS 33200
19:22:15
427
BASSAN-ANDRIEU  LAURE [1483]  17130
19:28:51
428
MODICOM DANIEL [1244] IND PLOEMEUR 56270
19:33:51
429
LOUSTAU SERGE [1758] OXYPUR 64110
19:35:01
430
SISQUELLAS SERGE [1274] SÉMÉAC-OLYMPIQUE 65600
19:35:50
431
GAIO PIERRE [1083]  31130
19:35:54
432
CAZALAS JEAN MICHEL [1084] SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 65800
19:36:10
433
VIGNERON VINCENT [1153]  82170
19:37:18
434
UHART BRUNO [1246]  64240
19:38:39
435
CORBINEAU DENIS [1622] ASPTT ANGERS 49240
19:39:26
436
PASTOR FRÉDÉRIC [1062]  37210
19:47:11
437
CHARRIER DIDIER [1775]  31270
19:52:13
438
POULIQUEN ALAIN [1813] SNA FOUESNANT 29170
19:53:13
439
DI TRAPANI JOSEPH [1438] UA LOURDES 65100
19:53:27
440
POMES RÉMI [1783]  65100
19:53:30
441
DERMIT MIRENTXU [1598]  64780
19:53:46
442
GODDERIDGE GUILLAUME [1005]  92130
20:03:02
443
LEGORJUS CLAUDE [1797] UTOP MADAGASCAR 64210
20:04:07
444
ANGLES  GRÉGORY [1474] SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE COQ SPORTIF 12310
20:04:10
445
COT MARYSE [1770]  65130
20:06:34
446
CAUSSARIEU FRANÇOIS [1588] LE BUISSON PAU 64000
20:06:37
447
VIOT RÉMY [1705]  65240
20:06:40
448
DESSART  THIERRY [1692] LES JOYEUX VIGNECOIS 33000
20:07:12
449
BEARD THIERRY [1583]  65000
20:08:34
450
BOUTRON ÉDOUARD [1157]  60560
20:08:41
451
SZADECZKI ZOLTAN [1280]  44600
20:10:19
452
CHEVALIER KATIA [1279] ESTUAIRE ATHLÉTIC CLUB 44600
20:11:14
453
CIBERT FRANCK [1138]  26790
20:12:26
454
CIBERT GREGORY [1674]  69250
20:12:29
455
SALMERON CHRISTOPHE [1803] AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR FRANC 94220
20:14:54
456
SOLIGNAC PIERRE [1402] AS AIR FRANCE 94340
20:14:56
457
NAVARRO PASCAL [1464] MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13009
20:19:33
458
DYJACK EMMANUEL [1679]  81290
20:19:45
459
PLUNIAN ALAIN [1666]  56000
20:22:27
460
COSSON STEPHANE [1371] STMICROELECTRONICS 37540
20:22:29
461
LUCAS ALEXANDRE [1118]  86240
20:22:58
462
DELARUE JEAN PHILIPPE [1302]  65240
20:23:54
463
DUPON MATHIEU [1357]  40510
20:24:44
464
BOUCHER THIERRY [1485]  34300
20:27:16
465
VACHERIE CHRISTOPHE [1791]  31400
20:29:22
466
PRINET ARIANE [1636] SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 24100
20:30:09
467
PRINET PATRICK [1634] SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 24100
20:30:11
468
CHAVANEL THIERRY [1037] FCCTARBAIS 65000
20:30:15
469
BARBE ARNAUD [1713] ADRÉNALINE33 33240
20:30:16
470
MEYNARD FRANCIS [1149] E S TRELISSAC 24330
20:30:19
471
FILLEAU JOËL [1566] 33127
20:36:43
472
RIVIERE DOMINIQUE [1443] KIKOUROU 75017
20:38:49
473
ETCHEPARE SEBASTIEN [1593] SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 40100
20:39:40
474
PARDELINHA RAOUL [1799]  17620
20:39:47
475
LIEGEOIS GUILLAUME [1699]  40250
20:39:57
476
AMOROS FREDERIC [1488] LOS TROTTINAIRES 11200
20:41:23
477
IVALDI MARC [1827]  65170
20:55:35
478
GENSOUS PHILIPPE [1551] RONDE DES BUALAS 65400
20:57:12
479
GAMEL CHRISTOPHE [1550] RONDE DES BUALAS 65400
20:57:14
480
LEVASSEUR DANIEL [1177] CCPBEUZEVILLAIS 76210
20:57:23
481
ROULET FABRICE [1163] LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN 40100
20:57:57
482
LALANNE JEAN MARIE [1271] AMICALE LES 40 40370
20:57:59
483
ROULET GÉRARD [1262] LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN 40560
20:58:01
484
LE GALL MYRIAM [1077] BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE 29860
20:59:35
485
RIOU JOCELYNE [1629] BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE 29260
20:59:41
486
HUART ALAIN [1505]  44300
21:00:11
487
PERROGON DOMINIQUE [1338] COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 16130
21:05:19
488
HUCHET CHRISTOPHE [1535]  95840
21:05:29
489
VANDOMEL YANNICK [1311]  31200
21:07:00
490
GOMES PHILIPPE [1029] OXYGENE ST LAURENT D ANDENAY 71200
21:07:04
491
LE PAGE JULIEN [1172]  64000
21:07:12
492
IGON BERTRAND [1166]  76000
21:07:17
493
CHARPENTIER JEAN PAUL [1192] COSMARCILLY EN VILLETTE 45240
21:07:28
494
VILLAR MARC [1266] PUZZLE ARDON 45160
21:07:29
495
CALDERON JEAN MICHEL [1373] OXYGENE ST LAURENT D'ANDENAY
21:09:05
496
TOURNE PASCAL [1136] NL 79000
21:09:52
497
BRITZ GREGORY [1527]  40230
21:11:32
498
PINSOLLE OLIVIER [1749] 40230
21:11:35
499
CAZAUX LOÏC [1763]  40230
21:11:42
500
PECASTAINGS BRUNO [1762]  40510
21:11:44
501
AUDINEAU LUC [1197]  44860
21:11:53
502
AUZERAL JULIEN [1351] COS 65240
21:12:02
503
LEVEQUE OLIVIER [1439] CC SAINT PALAIS SUR GIRONDE 33820
21:13:38
504
RIDEL XAVIER [1769] ALB RAID AVENTURE 76000
21:19:12
505
LEROY PHILIPPE [1242] EKIPANOU 04700
21:20:04
506
VERNARDET BLANDINE [1682]  65170
21:20:23
507
BAUDOUIN MARIE-CLAIRE [1753]  65170
21:20:31
508
BAUDOUIN PATRICK [1677]  65170
21:20:45
509
MORISSET ERIC [1291] RANDO RAID 85 85170
21:21:05
510
MENUET STÉPHANE [1268] RANDORAID85 44470
21:21:10
511
MEYDIEU PIERRE [1477]  94220
21:26:34
512
VANLAETHEM DOMINIQUE [1299]  75011
21:26:36
513
LAURENT PASCAL [1716] PANTOUFLES 17 17180
21:38:35
514
RENOU PIERRE [1826] ACM RUNNING CLUB 31500
21:43:03
515
VEYSSEYRE ROCH [1078]  31500
21:43:04
516
LANDREIN JEAN [1317] CRCE ROSPORDEN 29350
21:45:59
517
BROCHU CHRISTOPHE [1081]  35150
21:46:01
518
JESTIN MAGALI [1415]  91430
21:48:07
519
COLLADO EMILIO [1819]  91430
21:48:08
520
PERES GERARD [1788]  92320
21:48:18
521
BEUGRAS LAURENT [1413] OXYGÈNE SAINT LAURENT D'ANDENAY 71100
22:11:22
522
GREBOVAL SYLVAIN [1074] OXYGENE ST LAURENT D ANDENAY 71210
22:11:25
523
DEVISME FRÉDÉRIC [1804] ASH ATHLÉTISME 33185
22:11:26
524
MAZET SERGE [1818]  65690
22:16:06
525
OUF PATRCK [1711]  65170
22:22:37
526
PUIGSERVER YVETTE [1578]  64600
22:22:49
527
BEYRAND JEAN-BAPTISTE [1316] ACC 34800
22:24:51
528
LABEYRIE MARIE-PIERRE [1446] JOGGING CASTELNAU 34170
22:26:59
529
BERTHELOT FRANCOIS [1167] SERIAL  AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 17500
22:38:52
530
DE MOTA FERREIRA FREDERIC [1205] SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS
22:38:55
531
RIEUPEYROUX JEAN PAUL [1270] ELAN SPORTIF TRÉLISSAC 24420
22:39:23
532
SERMADIRAS SABRINA [1512] ELAN SPORTIF TRÉLISSAC 24000
22:39:28
533
BOULY SOPHIE [1513] ELAN CLUB TRELISSAC 24000
22:39:30
534
HAZERA OLIVIER [1190] ELAN SPORTIF TRÉLISSAC 24750
22:39:34
535
AUBRY ALEXANDRE [1518] TEAM RAIDLIGHT/ACC 34800
22:42:04
536
LEFEBVRE CELINE [1419] IAC 91430
22:49:22
537
FOUDOUX  ROMAIN [1251] PESSAC RAID NATURE 33600
22:50:47
538
LOPEZ NATHALIE [1069] ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 24750
22:51:03
539
LOPEZ JEAN CLAUDE [1067] ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 24750
22:51:22
540
LABORIE MICHEL [1133] ELAN SPORTIF TRÉLISSAC 24000
22:51:24
541
LABORIE ISABELLEM [1132] ELAN SPORTIF  TRÉLISSAC 24000
22:51:26
542
LAULHÉ PIERRE [1479]  33160
22:52:01
543
BORDE BERNARD [1580]  40600
22:52:03
544
GANET FRANÇOISE [1631]  83100
22:52:09
545
LEDUC AURELIE [1017] TOULON SPORTS NATURE 83100
22:52:10
546
BOURLON MICHEL [1344] AS BOURSE 92320
22:52:15
547
VINCIGUERRA GUILLAUME [1489] BARJOTS DES COTOS 33200
22:52:20
548
BENTRESQUE CLAIRE [1319] LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 24130
22:52:26
549
ORRETEGUY DAMIEN [1277]  64600
22:52:29
550
PINO LILIAN [1047]  92190
22:52:42
551
SCHULTZ CARMEN [1584] OSTSEEANIMATION 23746
22:56:30
552
ARMER CARRICK [1752] TEAM DELIVERANCE LS6 4AW
22:56:32
553
SALMERON CALVIN SILVIA [1165]  20016
22:56:40
554
OSTOLAZA CARASA ASIS [1150]  20018
22:56:42
555
BONNEAU GENEVIÈVE [1582] ASPTT NIORT 79000
23:00:10
556
SOULARD YOLAINE [1577] ASPTT NIORT MONCOUTANT 79320
23:00:12
557
SOULARD JEAN-MARIE [1576] ASPTT NIORT MONCOUTANT 79320
23:00:15
558
NIGON JULIEN [1643]  65140
23:03:28
559
LEROUX ALAIN [1090] COURS TOUJOURS 85 200
23:03:32
560
DUNAS  PASCAL [1494]  31330
23:03:38
561
TROUVÉ LAURENT [1744]  40300
23:15:40
562
BRILLOUX LAURENCE [1098] RADO 79 79600
23:32:49
563
FORTIN-LORIGNY MATHILDE [1642] RADO 79 17170
23:32:51
564
LETARD SABRINA [1202] RADO 79 79320
23:33:04
565
CHEVAILLER GILL [1154] RADO79 79600
23:33:08
566
ROY OLIVIER [1041]  85130
23:38:18
567
CASTERAN CLAIRE [1261] LA BIG'AURE 65170
23:51:32
568
JOUANOLOU ANNA [1237] LA BIG'AURE 65380
23:51:47
569
CHABANNE PASCALE [1356] VUC SPORTS NATURE 59590
23:55:20
570
GAUVRIT BENJAMIN [1709]  94270
24:14:57
571
GAUVRIT FRANCOIS [1710]  97427
24:15:01
572
GAZUIT OLIVIER [1073]  79000
24:19:40
573
METALLO MICHEL [1230]  60510
24:42:56
574
RIGAUD VINCENT [1491]  33160
24:44:44
575
RIGAUD DAHBIA [1492]  33160
24:44:46
576
PILLET MARIE PIERRE [1032] SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 17130
25:05:25
577
LARDEUX VALÉRIE [1481]  76500
25:49:08
578
JUIGNET PATRICE [1173] KOUDEPOUSSE 44750
25:49:17
579
FIEVET DOMINIQUE [1369]  59110
26:00:03