TODORUN

TODORUN

CLASIFICACION ACUATLO DE CIUTAT JARDIN 2012









RESULTADOS PROVISIONALES
POS NOM I LLINATGES CLUB/PAIS CAT TOTAL CARRE T1 NATACIO T2 CARRERA
1 CARLOS LOPEZ DIAZ CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL M30 0:40:36 13:08 00:23 0:12:29 00:21 14:18
2 IVÁN MUÑOZ TEBAR BIMONT - CC. ANDRATX.ES M30 0:41:26 13:19 00:27 0:12:56 00:19 14:27
3 GUILLEM SOLER BUADES ADA CALVIÀ M20 0:43:03 13:40 00:29 0:13:31 00:20 15:05
4 BIEL FORTEZA FERRER CLUB NATACIÓ LLUCMAJOR M23 0:43:06 13:39 00:21 0:14:21 00:17 14:30
5 JANIS ARSTS SPORTING RUNNING M23 0:44:24 14:09 00:27 0:13:45 00:19 15:47
6 ANTONI MOREY BOTELLA TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS M40 0:44:55 15:07 00:30 0:13:11 00:18 15:51
7 DANIEL CRESPÍ RAMOS CAFETERÍA ES FAR M30 0:44:59 13:03 00:38 0:16:19 00:33 14:28
8 ANDREU MARIMÓN SASTRE SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLÓ M30 0:45:16 13:03 00:32 0:16:05 00:22 15:16
9 PEDRO VALERO CANO C.A. PALMA M40 0:46:17 14:19 00:32 0:15:48 00:21 15:19
10 SERGI ISERN SABADI BIMONT - CC. ANDRATX.ES M40 0:46:36 15:08 00:30 0:14:52 00:22 15:45
11 PEP VIDAL COMAS TRIBOMBERS-PEPVIDAL.NET M30 0:47:03 14:35 00:28 0:16:50 00:21 14:51
12 JOSE GUERRA FERNANDEZ C.T. CONSELL M30 0:47:17 14:00 00:28 0:16:46 00:23 15:41
13 LLUIS GABRIEL BAUZA MAYOL TRIMAN-CALDENTEI M30 0:47:20 14:09 00:30 0:16:42 00:21 15:40
14 DAVID AVILES CANO NINGUNO M30 0:47:23 14:52 00:33 0:14:12 00:29 17:19
15 DAVID GUERRA FERNANDEZ C.T. CONSELL M30 0:47:25 14:00 00:26 0:16:49 00:37 15:34
16 BIEL GACIAS FONT A.D. FOGAR M23 0:47:27 15:26 00:31 0:14:26 00:21 16:45
17 MIGUEL ANGEL BALLESTER BALAGUER
M30 0:47:32 15:13 00:29 0:14:41 00:23 16:47
18 JUAN TENORIO RUPÉREZ CLUB TRIATLON CASTRILLON M30 0:47:54 14:54 00:30 0:16:28 00:17 15:47
19 JAUME CIRER SERAPIO TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS M30 0:48:01 14:44 00:39 0:15:43 00:23 16:34
20 MANUEL FERNANDEZ CARMONA C.T. CONSELL M40 0:48:03 15:15 00:30 0:15:48 00:21 16:11
21 SEBASTIÀ RIGO BINIMELIS MALALTS DE TURMELL M30 0:48:14 16:01 00:33 0:14:42 00:29 16:31
22 BIEL BENNASAR
M30 0:48:44 16:26 00:27 0:12:41 00:25 18:47
23 JAIME BOYERAS CARBONELL C.TRIMAN-BICICLETES CALDENTEY M30 0:49:12 15:37 00:28 0:15:40 00:30 16:58
24 PEDRO BALLESTEROS ATIENZA TRIBOMBERS DE MALLORCA M30 0:49:23 14:36 00:28 0:18:04 00:25 15:52
25 FRANCESC VIVES GARAU CLUB CICLISTA CAPDEPERA M50 0:49:28 15:46 00:44 0:15:40 00:40 16:40
26 VÍCTOR GARCÍAS REAL LLIURE M30 0:49:41 15:08 00:43 0:16:50 00:30 16:32
27 SION CERDÁ VANRELL
M30 0:49:44 15:52 00:33 0:16:14 00:52 16:14
28 FRANCISCO JAVIER CONDE NEGRO
M30 0:49:46 16:14 00:36 0:16:02 00:41 16:15
29 MATIES JORCAS SALVÀ
M30 0:49:55 14:44 00:25 0:18:24 00:16 16:08
30 BENJAMIN LOZANO BECERRA C.T. CONSELL M30 0:50:02 15:19 00:38 0:17:18 00:28 16:21
31 JOSE MANUEL ALONSO GAGO
M30 0:50:04 15:00 00:45 0:17:52 00:23 16:05
32 JOSE PABLO GARCIA ABELENDA SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLO M30 0:50:07 15:48 00:29 0:16:30 00:21 17:01
33 QUIQUE PERALES
M30 0:50:24 15:45 00:38 0:17:04 00:51 16:08
34 JAUME NICOLAU NICOLAU ALCUDIA SPORT CLUB TRIATHLON T M30 0:50:29 16:25 00:35 0:15:43 00:27 17:20
35 BIEL MIR MESQUIDA BIMONT - CC. ANDRATX.ES M30 0:50:37 14:43 00:30 0:17:36 00:24 17:26
36 TONI BABOT RABASA BIMONT - CC. ANDRATX.ES M30 0:50:40 16:02 00:34 0:16:52 00:27 16:47
37 XISCO TORRES JIMENEZ
M30 0:50:40 15:25 00:33 0:18:02 00:24 16:18
38 FELIX FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ C.TRIMAN-BICICLETES CALDENTEY M40 0:50:48 15:52 00:29 0:16:08 00:25 17:56
39 NOFRE NADAL MASSANET MALALTS DE TURMELL M40 0:50:49 14:49 00:36 0:19:01 00:26 15:58
40 ADRIÀ GAYA GIL NO VERY GUUD RACE TEAM M23 0:50:58 15:52 00:25 0:17:07 00:32 17:04
41 ALBERTO GARCIA MASSANET TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS M30 0:51:03 16:17 00:28 0:16:18 00:26 17:36
42 MANOLO BLASCO MARTIN TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS M50 0:51:04 16:35 00:37 0:15:51 00:37 17:26
43 MIQUEL ÀNGEL FIOL SERRA SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLÓ M30 0:51:07 15:09 00:55 0:18:14 00:25 16:26
44 JOSE LARES-FRANCO SALOM TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS M30 0:51:07 15:59 00:26 0:17:05 00:19 17:20
45 JUAN JOSÉ MAS VIVES CLUB NATACIÓ LLUCMAJOR M40 0:51:32 15:53 00:30 0:16:48 00:29 17:54
46 JULIO MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLÓ M30 0:51:43 17:03 00:32 0:15:17 00:39 18:13
47 GABRIEL FERRIOL BERGAS SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLÓ M30 0:51:49 17:03 00:34 0:14:06 00:44 19:25
48 RAFEL MORA CERDÀ
M30 0:51:52 15:16 00:34 0:18:19 00:33 17:11
49 FRANCISCO DAZA PALOMO
M30 0:51:54 15:09 00:29 0:19:31 00:28 16:19
50 JOSE JUAN MANRESA MENA
M30 0:51:55 16:04 00:43 0:16:47 00:34 17:48
51 TOMEU ALCOVER
M30 0:52:09 17:09 00:41 0:15:56 00:29 17:57
52 ANDREU RAMIS ARTIGUES TUPINAMBA M30 0:52:10 15:49 00:32 0:17:44 00:31 17:36
53 MIGUEL ANGEL COLL ALONSO TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS M30 0:52:18 16:48 00:32 0:17:14 00:23 17:23
54 TOMAS JIMENEZ MARTINEZ NINGUNO M30 0:52:21 15:27 00:28 0:18:23 00:23 17:42
55 VICTOR ACEITUNO BAUTISTA TRIATLO PORTO COLOM HERBES TU M30 0:52:28 15:13 00:48 0:19:55 01:00 15:34
56 JOAN CARLES MIQUEL GARAU C.T. CONSELL M30 0:52:30 16:48 00:44 0:16:40 00:33 17:47
57 DAVID SEGURA ROBLES BIMONT - CC. ANDRATX.ES M30 0:52:54 15:59 00:45 0:17:36 00:45 17:51
58 JOSE ALBERTO AGUILAR GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTE M30 0:52:56 16:07 00:33 0:17:48 00:44 17:46
59 JOSÉ MANUEL BALLESTEROS MARTÍN AMISTAT-CORRECAMINOS M40 0:53:06 15:50 01:08 0:18:15 01:33 16:22
60 KATIE SOOS BIMONT - CC. ANDRATX.ES F30 0:53:15 18:26 00:41 0:14:14 00:50 19:06
61 JOSE MANUEL CAO OREIRO
M30 0:53:16 16:11 00:33 0:17:27 00:29 18:38
62 AYOZE CRUZ BETANCORT
M23 0:53:31 15:10 00:44 0:20:33 00:36 16:29
63 ALBERTO TAPIAS FERNÁNDEZ
M30 0:53:32 17:19 00:42 0:16:09 01:00 18:24
64 ROBERTO TIRADOS TOMÁS VELOCIRRAPTORS M30 0:53:56 16:54 00:41 0:18:35 00:25 17:22
65 SALVADOR CABALIN ROTGER CC.REQUENA M23 0:54:12 16:02 00:47 0:17:21 00:49 19:16
66 EDUARDO FUSTER FIOL CON DOS COJONES RUNNING TE M30 0:54:13 16:45 00:58 0:18:11 00:56 17:24
67 XIM AGUILO DE CACERES PLANAS C.TRIMAN-BICICLETES CALDENTEY M30 0:54:14 17:31 00:37 0:16:57 00:57 18:13
68 ANA MANTECÓN CARRERO
F30 0:54:14 17:31 00:41 0:16:54 00:57 18:13
69 MATEO TOMAS NADAL
M30 0:54:22 15:23 00:44 0:20:18 01:04 16:55
70 LLUIS ESCANDELL RIERA CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETISME BALEAR M30 0:54:27 16:19 00:46 0:20:07 00:43 16:34
71 LUCAS PERELLÓ CABALLERO
M23 0:54:29 16:15 00:53 0:19:37 01:00 16:45
72 ADEL MOLNAR
F30 0:54:41 18:41 00:32 0:16:18 00:32 18:40
73 TOMEU PAVÍA CALONGE
M30 0:54:44 16:57 00:53 0:17:48 01:25 17:42
74 VICTOR RAMIS GARCIA
M30 0:54:46 18:48 00:34 0:15:19 00:43 19:24
75 ALVARO GONZALEZ CASTRO
M30 0:54:47 15:44 00:55 0:18:45 01:47 17:37
76 MIQUEL ANGEL GELABERT TELLADO
M30 0:54:48 17:27 00:53 0:17:29 00:28 18:33
77 PEDRO RUIZ CASADO
M30 0:54:52 16:51 00:43 0:18:09 00:44 18:27
78 MIQUEL ROIG BALLESTER TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS M40 0:54:54 16:26 00:47 0:19:26 00:29 17:50
79 JAIME RIGO LLABRES TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS M30 0:54:55 17:32 00:35 0:18:41 00:30 17:39
80 ANDRÉS COLLADO SÁNCHEZ C.TRIMAN-BICICLETES CALDENTEY M30 0:54:58 16:05 00:43 0:20:02 00:35 17:35
81 ANDRÉS CALDERÓN VANEGAS ATLETAS DE CRISTO M30 0:55:17 15:38 00:49 0:21:48 00:45 16:20
82 RICARDO PICO BENNASAR
M30 0:55:19 16:36 00:47 0:20:39 00:42 16:37
83 JOSE MIGUEL ALVAREZ
M30 0:55:20 18:15 00:29 0:17:45 00:41 18:12
84 EDUARDO SANCHEZ-MONGE ALEÑAR ENDESA M40 0:55:21 17:03 00:43 0:18:26 01:00 18:12
85 MIGUEL AVELLANEDA DELGADO C.TRIMAN-BICICLETES CALDENTEY M30 0:55:21 16:19 00:39 0:19:41 00:32 18:11
86 JUAN CRESPO JAUME
M30 0:55:31 16:34 00:50 0:18:52 01:08 18:08
87 JAIME JAUME SERVERA C.TRIMAN-BICICLETES CALDENTEY M40 0:55:33 18:07 00:43 0:16:57 00:35 19:13
88 JAUME VERDERA JOAN CLUB DOJO FORMENTERA M30 0:55:35 17:29 00:46 0:17:49 00:28 19:06
89 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ CÁNOVAS CLUB TRIATLON CONSELL M30 0:55:36 15:27 00:41 0:21:58 00:29 17:03
90 JOAN CARDONA BALAGUER
M30 0:55:37 16:06 00:49 0:19:11 00:46 18:47
91 MIQUEL MARIANO RAMIS MOU-TE EN BICI M30 0:55:38 15:20 00:59 0:21:32 00:38 17:10
92 MONSERRAT MARIANO RAMIS MOU-TE EN BICI M23 0:55:38 16:29 01:01 0:20:08 00:30 17:33
93 JAUME LLOBERA SÁEZ CAMI - GARDENHOTELS.COM M30 0:55:54 16:09 00:45 0:21:27 00:53 16:41
94 JUAN FONT GARAU G.E. CICLOS QUINTANA M23 0:56:01 16:18 00:46 0:19:58 01:00 18:00
95 FRANCISCO MARIN PALLISER KRONOS TRIATLO M30 0:56:02 17:47 00:35 0:17:02 01:00 19:39
96 IÑAKI PERALES JARILLO CAN PASTILLA RUNNER M40 0:56:15 17:42 00:49 0:16:46 01:17 19:42
97 CARLOS AMENGUAL
M30 0:56:16 18:17 00:43 0:15:32 00:40 21:05
98 ANTONIO TIRADOS TOMÁS
M30 0:56:17 16:53 00:38 0:19:57 00:43 18:08
99 ANTONIO GAVILAN MONTERO SEVILLA M30 0:56:57 15:10 00:43 0:22:45 01:06 17:16
100 GABRIEL ALOMAR LABORDA ORDEATEAMPOWERTRISONGOTLEU M30 0:57:10 16:56 00:34 0:21:00 00:28 18:14
101 MPAZ CERDÁ CERDÁ ATLETISME INCA-GARDENHOTELS.C F30 0:57:24 18:06 00:47 0:19:02 01:01 18:30
102 RARRA MARCH VAMOOOOS RUNNING TEAM M40 0:57:56 17:10 01:06 0:19:15 02:10 18:17
103 PILAR MORLÀ SUBIRATS TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS F40 0:58:00 19:07 00:52 0:17:05 00:27 20:31
104 ALBERT OLIVÉ ALGAR ABTRAINERS M30 0:58:01 17:41 00:46 0:18:59 00:39 19:58
105 SANTIAGO MARTORELL REYNES
M30 0:58:03 16:36 00:53 0:24:11 00:39 15:46
106 ISABELINO LOZANO CARRASCO LOS GACELAS M40 0:58:05 18:20 00:43 0:19:41 00:53 18:30
107 NURIA JULIAN SADA ALTURA-SPORTS LLOSETA F30 0:58:11 18:13 00:39 0:19:59 00:41 18:40
108 BERNAT MULET ESCALES
M30 0:58:14 17:19 00:55 0:17:55 01:41 20:26
109 CAROLINA GARCIA RAMÓN
F30 0:58:42 17:42 01:00 0:20:41 01:03 18:17
110 DIEGO ESTEBAN SALOMÓN ATLETAS DE CRISTO M30 0:59:00 17:04 00:43 0:21:54 00:36 18:45
111 AGUSTIN TRONCA
M30 0:59:04 19:08 00:39 0:17:45 01:04 20:30
112 FERNANDO MEDINA MARÍN
M30 0:59:05 17:39 00:46 0:19:17 00:48 20:36
113 JORGE HIDALGO AGUILAR LOS GACELAS M30 0:59:09 18:20 00:47 0:19:51 00:40 19:34
114 ROSER VIVES MOYA
F30 0:59:14 21:14 00:41 0:13:29 00:43 23:10
115 ÁLVARO MORANCHO MARTÍNEZ BIMONT - CC. ANDRATX.ES M30 0:59:21 16:28 00:46 0:22:06 00:35 19:27
116 LLUÍS SEGUÍ MAS
M30 0:59:25 18:16 00:43 0:19:48 00:35 20:05
117 GREGORIO VARA NAVARRO CORRE-CAMINOS TRAIL M30 0:59:29 16:27 00:30 0:23:36 00:28 18:30
118 JOSE Mª BLESA MARTINEZ PLATGES CALA MILLOR-BICIS SANC M40 0:59:39 17:53 00:53 0:21:30 00:59 18:27
119 MIREIA VIDAL DE LA CUESTA TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS F30 0:59:41 17:32 00:49 0:22:37 00:40 18:06
120 DAVID POLO DE LA FUENTE
M30 0:59:48 17:38 00:40 0:21:04 00:46 19:42
121 RUBEN GUZMAN RUIZ TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS M40 0:59:52 17:37 00:58 0:20:58 00:55 19:27
122 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ MARCOS C.T. CONSELL M40 0:59:59 19:04 01:04 0:19:09 01:11 19:33
123 JORGE PUENTE VALERO
M30 1:00:03 19:21 00:43 0:17:14 00:45 22:01
124 ASCENSIÓN MARTÍNEZ GÁLVEZ C.T. CONSELL F30 1:00:27 18:05 00:40 0:21:40 00:53 19:12
125 BORJA LUENGO CASTRO
M30 1:00:37 18:54 00:51 0:19:13 01:00 20:41
126 VICTOR DIAGO RODRIGUEZ
M30 1:01:02 18:41 00:41 0:21:28 00:37 19:37
127 FRANCISCO TABERNER BONET INDEPENDIENTE M40 1:01:06 18:42 01:02 0:21:20 01:13 18:51
128 PEDRO LLITERAS MAÑOSA
M30 1:01:06 17:53 00:43 0:23:15 00:48 18:29
129 PABLO LAMAS MARTINEZ C.T. CONSELL M30 1:01:27 17:28 00:42 0:24:03 00:39 18:35
130 ANTONIO DONIS QUINTAIROS DRT M30 1:01:35 19:10 00:42 0:20:44 00:31 20:30
131 ISABEL MARIA DE FUERTES JAUME TRIATLO PORTO COLOM HERBES TU F40 1:01:41 19:29 00:50 0:19:45 00:55 20:44
132 MANUEL MORENO MARIN G.E.CICLOS QUINTANA M50 1:01:56 17:52 00:43 0:23:03 00:31 19:48
133 JORDI VICENTE JOYERA
M30 1:02:11 18:55 00:58 0:21:03 00:55 20:23
134 ADRIAN MENDOZA CASTAÑO TODOMALLORCA.COM M30 1:02:20 20:08 01:04 0:18:23 01:31 21:16
135 JOAQUIN ALFARO RAMONELL
M30 1:02:34 17:47 01:21 0:22:05 02:24 18:58
136 ANTONIO DIAZ ROJO
M30 1:02:39 18:23 00:47 0:22:12 01:17 20:02
137 BIEL TOMAS FERRER
M40 1:03:02 19:23 00:41 0:20:23 01:05 21:33
138 SERGI MORCILLO DEL RIO A.C.I.E BOMBERS DE PALMA M30 1:03:03 19:21 00:42 0:20:23 01:05 21:33
139 JAVIER COLOMINA PLASENCIA
M30 1:03:27 19:24 00:37 0:19:10 00:46 23:32
140 DIEGO GARCIA MONTERO
M30 1:03:33 19:52 00:54 0:18:10 01:05 23:33
141 ISABEL YAÑEZ REDONDO
F30 1:03:38 19:28 01:03 0:21:06 01:08 20:55
142 JOSÉ CARLOS PALMA SEGUÍ
M23 1:03:39 19:29 00:43 0:20:10 00:55 22:23
143 ANTONIO JOSÉ VÁZQUEZ RIERA CAN PASTILLA RUNNERS M40 1:03:49 18:00 01:23 0:22:43 02:01 19:44
144 JOAN ALBERT GIMENEZ GUASP C.TRIATLON PORTO COLOM HERBES M30 1:04:05 21:14 00:47 0:17:47 01:07 23:12
145 JUAN MANUEL ESTEBAN URBANO CAN VICIOSA WORLD SERIES M30 1:04:06 17:40 00:44 0:23:32 01:10 21:02
146 JUAN JOSE REQUENA SANSO
M30 1:04:20 17:33 00:50 0:25:12 00:40 20:06
147 TERESA PRIOR MORCILLO TRIATS.SOM-CORRECAMINOS F40 1:05:38 18:50 00:57 0:25:13 00:39 20:01
148 JAVIER POL HERNÁNDEZ DELCONGOTEAM M40 1:05:57 18:59 00:51 0:22:00 01:15 22:55
149 JORGE ENRIQUE SARRIA JARAMILLO
M40 1:06:17 19:10 01:13 0:24:34 00:42 20:40
150 MARIA UMBERT SANSÓ
F40 1:06:40 19:47 01:31 0:23:35 00:58 20:51
151 ENRIQUE CAMPOS COLL
M30 1:07:16 18:48 00:35 0:26:34 00:39 20:42
152 RAFAEL REBATE REY CAN PASTILLA RUNNERS M40 1:07:19 20:33 00:43 0:22:08 01:06 22:51
153 PAUL CLOUGH BIMONT - CC. ANDRATX.ES M50 1:08:04 20:58 00:42 0:22:36 00:50 23:00