POSICION | PARTICIPANTE | TIEMPO |
1 | LUIS GOÑI IRADI
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 1
| 0:29:42 |
2 | ANDER IGUIÑIZ GARCIA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 1
| 0:29:43 |
3 | PERU ALFARO SAN ILDEFONSO
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 2
| 0:29:48 |
4 | XABIER GORDOA AZPIAZU
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 3
| 0:29:48 |
5 | ION ULAZIA ARAMENDI
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 2
| 0:29:58 |
6 | ANDER VILARIÑO FACAL
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 3
| 0:30:02 |
7 | TXEMA MARIMÓN ORTÍZ DE ZÁRATE
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 1
| 0:30:03 |
8 | ASIER ARRATIBEL MARTIN
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 4
| 0:30:06 |
9 | RAFAEL LOYOLA IRIONDO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 2
| 0:30:06 |
10 | MIKEL MANGAS BEOBIDE
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 4
| 0:30:29 |
11 | RAFAEL ZUBELDIA MENDIZABAL
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 3
| 0:30:44 |
12 | IÑAKI BURGOY LABAYEN
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 5
| 0:32:08 |
13 | ZUGATZ ANSA OTXOA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 6
| 0:32:08 |
14 | MIKEL AZKUE CAMINO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 5
| 0:32:12 |
15 | ANA VEGA VALENCIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 1
| 0:32:15 |
16 | RUBÉN TORRES CENTENO
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 7
| 0:32:20 |
17 | MIKEL BARRUTIA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 8
| 0:32:20 |
18 | JAVI ECHARRI ANTOÑANZAS
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 4
| 0:32:20 |
19 | ARKAITZ BARRIOLA AZALDEGUI
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 6
| 0:32:21 |
20 | XABIER ELIZEGI BELOKI
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 7
| 0:32:22 |
21 | HELENE ALBERDI SOLOLUZE
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 1
| 0:32:24 |
22 | NEREA MURUA ZUBIZARRETA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 1
| 0:32:24 |
23 | LEIRE CEBERIO SANCHEZ
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 2
| 0:33:05 |
24 | JUAN JOSE LECUMBERRI BERNARDOS
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 8
| 0:34:07 |
25 | IÑIGO RAMIREZ RUIZ DE ERENCHUN
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 9
| 0:34:08 |
26 | IÑAKI TOLOSA TELLO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 5
| 0:34:13 |
27 | ANE ZAMARREÑO
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 3
| 0:34:15 |
28 | MIKEL ARAMAIO ARISTONDO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 9
| 0:34:19 |
29 | PABLO FRANCISCO VAN HORENBEKE BILBAO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 10
| 0:34:25 |
30 | SOFIA RIPA LORENTE
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 4
| 0:34:28 |
31 | SERGIO PALACIOS ESPINOSA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 11
| 0:34:30 |
32 | SUSANA URSUA SANTOS
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 2
| 0:34:33 |
33 | ALAIN DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 10
| 0:34:41 |
34 | IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 11
| 0:34:42 |
35 | MAIALEN SUDUPE ZABALETA
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 5
| 0:34:43 |
36 | ALBERTO SASETA ESTEBANEZ
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 12
| 0:34:43 |
37 | JON IÑAKI ISPIZUA ARANA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 12
| 0:34:46 |
38 | GONTZAL ERRANDONEA ELIZONDO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 13
| 0:34:46 |
39 | MIGUEL MAZA GIRALDO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 14
| 0:34:50 |
40 | JULIAN GARJON AZCONA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 15
| 0:34:51 |
41 | IKER ARRIETA ARBONA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 13
| 0:34:53 |
42 | PEDRO NAVARRO MIGUEL
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 1
| 0:34:56 |
43 | IGNACIO MUGURUZA URANGA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 16
| 0:34:57 |
44 | JOSEBA RAMIREZ CARTON
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 14
| 0:34:57 |
45 | JONE ZULUETA CARRASCO
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 6
| 0:34:58 |
46 | IRENE ANSORREGI
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 7
| 0:34:59 |
47 | LEIRE CECIAGA LIZARRA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 3
| 0:35:00 |
48 | ENRIQUE ARRANCUDIAGA ARMENDARIZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 6
| 0:35:24 |
49 | ANDUTZ ARREGI ZUBIMENDI
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 17
| 0:35:40 |
50 | MARI WUNSCHEL
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 8
| 0:35:46 |
51 | JOXEAN MONTOYA ZUBELDIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 7
| 0:35:46 |
52 | JULEN ESTEBAN LARRAÑAGA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 18
| 0:35:47 |
53 | CARLOS AZPIRI ZULAICA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 19
| 0:35:48 |
54 | JON MARIE GRAO CRESPO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 20
| 0:35:50 |
55 | SOFIA APARICIO LATORRE
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 9
| 0:35:55 |
56 | LAURA APARICIO LATORRE
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 10
| 0:35:55 |
57 | USOA OSTOLAZA ZABALA
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 11
| 0:35:55 |
58 | SERGIO TERES ARGIÑANO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 8
| 0:35:56 |
59 | HARITZ AYESTARAN IRURETAGOYENA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 16
| 0:35:57 |
60 | ALEJANDRO ALTUNA ELORTZA
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 2
| 0:36:06 |
61 | ASIER GOENAGA URKIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 21
| 0:36:07 |
62 | AUGUSTO CASTELLO DEL POZO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 22
| 0:36:09 |
63 | ARITZ ETXEBERRIA RUIZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 23
| 0:36:11 |
64 | JORGE BLANQUEZ MORENO
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 17
| 0:36:16 |
65 | IÑAKI ETXEBERRIA GURRUTXAGA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 9
| 0:36:16 |
66 | ANDONI MATXAIN IRAOLA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 24
| 0:36:33 |
67 | JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ GARRASTAZU
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 10
| 0:36:35 |
68 | IÑIGO UGARTE ARAMBURU
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 25
| 0:36:35 |
69 | NEREA GIL LANCHO
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 12
| 0:36:35 |
70 | ZIORTZA TORRONTEGUI ROO
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 13
| 0:36:38 |
71 | DAVID ARRANZ CASADO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 11
| 0:36:39 |
72 | CRISTOBAL ROCHAS GARAYOA
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 3
| 0:36:42 |
73 | PABLO RAMIREZ RUIZ DE ERENCHUN
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 18
| 0:36:43 |
74 | ANDER IRAOLA BALDA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 26
| 0:36:59 |
75 | ALEJANDRO PEÑA ALBIZU
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 4
| 0:37:04 |
76 | JOSE AGUSTIN ESTEBAN OTAMENDI
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 5
| 0:37:07 |
77 | JAVIER ABELEDO MADUEÑO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 12
| 0:37:16 |
78 | ION MORENO IRIGOYEN
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 13
| 0:37:30 |
79 | EDUARDO. JOSE GENUA MILLAN
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 28
| 0:37:30 |
80 | ALBERTO PÉREZ LÓPEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 29
| 0:37:30 |
81 | MANEX IÑARRA AROZENA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 19
| 0:37:33 |
82 | XABIER JAUREGI ZALAKAIN
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 6
| 0:37:35 |
83 | PAUL PLAZAOLA GOIKOETXEA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 20
| 0:37:37 |
84 | JOSÉ IGNACIO LUZARRAGA ERAUSKIN
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 7
| 0:37:38 |
85 | RAMON LARRUCEA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 14
| 0:37:38 |
86 | AMAIA OSTOLAZA ANTELO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 4
| 0:37:44 |
87 | JON BALERDI GOIKOETXEA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 21
| 0:37:48 |
88 | LUIS ESCRICHE ERVITI
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 15
| 0:37:48 |
89 | YOLI PASTOR
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 5
| 0:37:50 |
90 | JUAN MARI AZPILLAGA ECHEVERRIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 30
| 0:37:52 |
91 | IBON IZAGUIRRE RUIZ
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 22
| 0:37:54 |
92 | GORY DOMINIQUE
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 8
| 0:37:54 |
93 | EDUARDO BARÁSOAIN MILLÁN
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 31
| 0:37:58 |
94 | MARTA BODEGAS PRIETO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 6
| 0:37:58 |
95 | OSCAR ARABOLAZA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 24
| 0:38:01 |
96 | IÑAKI GALLEGO ROSADO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 32
| 0:38:02 |
97 | UNAI UGALDE IÑURRITA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 33
| 0:38:10 |
98 | BORIS DE LA FUENTE MORAL
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 16
| 0:38:11 |
99 | EKAITZ ZIMMERMANN ALKORTA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 25
| 0:38:14 |
100 | URKO AGUDO RECARTE
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 26
| 0:38:15 |
101 | ANGEL TEODORO ROCHAS GARAYOA
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 9
| 0:38:18 |
102 | KOLDO ERKIZIA POSTIGO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 34
| 0:38:20 |
103 | NESTOR LOPEZ-GARIN
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 35
| 0:38:27 |
104 | IÑIGO GARCIA ETXABE
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 36
| 0:38:48 |
105 | JULEN SANCHEZ OROZ
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 27
| 0:38:53 |
106 | XABIER GURRUTXAGA HERGUETA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 28
| 0:38:55 |
107 | JON ANGULO LACARTA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 17
| 0:38:56 |
108 | JULEN GAZTAÑAGA ITURRALDE
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 29
| 0:38:59 |
109 | IÑIGO SÁNCHEZ OROZ
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 30
| 0:39:29 |
110 | ITZIAR ZABALA BALERDI
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 15
| 0:39:30 |
111 | GONZALO VICENTE ANZA
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 10
| 0:39:34 |
112 | RAMÓN OREJA AIZPURUA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 18
| 0:39:47 |
113 | ALVARO SANZ GARCIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 37
| 0:39:52 |
114 | ALVARO GIRÒN HERNÀNDEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 38
| 0:39:54 |
115 | GERMAN ZUGAZABEITIA IRAZABAL
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 31
| 0:39:55 |
116 | KEPA IRIBARREN
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 39
| 0:40:00 |
117 | JOAKIN ESNAL URIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 40
| 0:40:00 |
118 | IÑIGO LASKURAIN PAGAEGI
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 19
| 0:40:11 |
119 | ANTON ARTAMENDI AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 32
| 0:40:15 |
120 | ALEX MIRANDA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 33
| 0:40:19 |
121 | MIGUEL MARI AGUIRRE ERAUSO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 20
| 0:40:32 |
122 | SILBORE ECHEVESTE EIZAGUIRRE
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 42
| 0:40:33 |
123 | VICTOR ARABOLAZA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 34
| 0:40:40 |
124 | OSCAR VALLE CASADO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 21
| 0:40:42 |
125 | RAMON LASA AGUIRRE
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 35
| 0:40:45 |
126 | KEPA JAUREGI MAIZA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 43
| 0:40:48 |
127 | JESUS GOROSPE OSINALDE
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 11
| 0:40:49 |
128 | AITOR IRAZU ALONSO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 44
| 0:40:49 |
129 | NAROA MENTABERRI ZUBILLAGA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 7
| 0:40:51 |
130 | FILIPPO MARIA MAGRINI
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 12
| 0:40:53 |
131 | ITXASNE LEBON IRIARTE
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 16
| 0:40:56 |
132 | MIKEL OLAIZOLA GARATEA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 36
| 0:40:57 |
133 | PEDRO AYESTARAN ETXABE
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 22
| 0:41:02 |
134 | XABIER GARRIDO YEROBI
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 23
| 0:41:04 |
135 | ESTIBALIZ HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 8
| 0:41:06 |
136 | BITTOR ELIZALDE AZKUE
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 13
| 0:41:25 |
137 | AITOR ANDONEGUI ANCIZAR
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 37
| 0:41:28 |
138 | IÑAKI REQUEJO ARAMENDI
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 38
| 0:41:29 |
139 | INGE IRIBAR AZKUE
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 39
| 0:42:00 |
140 | AITOR IBARGUREN AGUDO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 45
| 0:42:01 |
141 | DIRK VOM HÖVEL
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 24
| 0:42:05 |
142 | JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ FAYANAS
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 14
| 0:42:19 |
143 | NAIARA IRURETA AZKUNE
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 9
| 0:42:21 |
144 | VICTORIA CARNERERO HERRERA
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 17
| 0:42:24 |
145 | ANDREA LARRAYA GONZALEZ
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 18
| 0:42:25 |
146 | LEIRE GARMENDIA MAYLIN
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 19
| 0:42:26 |
147 | NAGORE ALBERDI AZKUE
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 10
| 0:42:28 |
148 | URKO GARCIA MURUAGA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 46
| 0:42:28 |
149 | RAQUEL HERRERO BARBA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 11
| 0:42:29 |
150 | JON ALBA VALDES
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 25
| 0:42:30 |
151 | JOSE RAMON BARANDIARAN GARMENDIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 47
| 0:42:30 |
152 | AGUSTIN DIEZ ÉCHEVERRIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 48
| 0:42:34 |
153 | RAMON UGARTE LILLY
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 15
| 0:42:37 |
154 | AHMED ANDALOUSSI
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 26
| 0:42:40 |
155 | MIGUEL MORAN MARTIN
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 27
| 0:42:44 |
156 | JOSEBA ETXABE MANTEROLA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 49
| 0:42:47 |
157 | DEÑE IZAGA YEREGUI
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 20
| 0:42:48 |
158 | JON ZABALETA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 40
| 0:42:51 |
159 | ASIER LERTXUNDI NIETO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 28
| 0:42:53 |
160 | IBAN MUGARZA URCELAY
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 29
| 0:42:56 |
161 | AGUSTIN BEREZIBAR OIARTZABAL
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 30
| 0:42:59 |
162 | JON ETXEANDIA CASCAJO
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 41
| 0:43:00 |
163 | ANA RALLO AMAT
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 12
| 0:43:00 |
164 | KOLDO AGUDO REKARTE
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 42
| 0:43:01 |
165 | ENEKO PEREZ DE NANCLARES
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 50
| 0:43:12 |
166 | JUAN GONZALEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 31
| 0:43:14 |
167 | PEDRO ARABOLAZA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 33
| 0:43:27 |
168 | MIKEL LARRAÑAGA AIZPURU
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 43
| 0:43:39 |
169 | ÁNGEL TENA LOPEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 51
| 0:43:40 |
170 | ERIK APARICIO
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 44
| 0:43:45 |
171 | MARINA ARELLANO BURUTARAN
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 21
| 0:43:53 |
172 | IBON GAMECHO ISPIZUA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 34
| 0:43:54 |
173 | LUIS MARI ALKORTA ANDONEGI
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 16
| 0:43:56 |
174 | ANGEL ALBÉNIZ FERRERAS
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 17
| 0:43:56 |
175 | IBON UGARTE MAUDES
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 35
| 0:43:57 |
176 | ALBERTO PELLICER LEZAUN
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 36
| 0:43:58 |
177 | JOAQUIN ANTUÑANO HELGUERA
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 18
| 0:44:00 |
178 | ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 52
| 0:44:00 |
179 | IBAI MARTINEZ ARRIOLA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 46
| 0:44:01 |
180 | DANIEL ZULUETA ERCILLA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 37
| 0:44:01 |
181 | JOSE JAVIER ESQUÍROZ ARBILLAGA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 53
| 0:44:02 |
182 | ANA ETXEBERRIA ULACIA
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 22
| 0:44:02 |
183 | XABIER BILBAO IRIBAR
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 54
| 0:44:03 |
184 | SANTI MARIEZKURRENA EZKURRA
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 19
| 0:44:06 |
185 | ITXASO AGUIRREZABALAGA RUIZ DE AZUA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 13
| 0:44:18 |
186 | KRISTINA URKOLA ETXETXIPIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 14
| 0:44:19 |
187 | GORKA GABIÑA IRIBAR
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 55
| 0:44:19 |
188 | JON ARGOITIA URIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 39
| 0:44:22 |
189 | MIREN MILAGROS VAZQUEZ BARBA
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 1
| 0:44:33 |
190 | RAQUEL LOPEZ DEL PRADO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 2
| 0:44:33 |
191 | JOSU ARRUABARRENA ESPIN
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 56
| 0:44:37 |
192 | KARMELE IMAZ IRAOLA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 3
| 0:44:38 |
193 | JON LOPEZ ELORRIAGA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 57
| 0:44:43 |
194 | LUIS ABAD MENDIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 40
| 0:44:44 |
195 | JULEN REJADO VIGALONDO
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 47
| 0:44:51 |
196 | ROSA MARTIN PAZO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 15
| 0:45:24 |
197 | DANIEL MAULEÓN BEÑARÁN
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 41
| 0:45:25 |
198 | JOHN BEA GOGO
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 20
| 0:45:40 |
199 | TXEMA MIGUÉLEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 59
| 0:45:41 |
200 | FRANCISCO JAVIER GARMENDIA PLAZA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 60
| 0:45:47 |
201 | IDOIA IRAZOLA
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 23
| 0:45:52 |
202 | DANIEL ETXABE
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 48
| 0:45:55 |
203 | IÑIGO ESNAOLA ARBIZA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 61
| 0:46:02 |
204 | DAVID SAMPEDRO GIL
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 62
| 0:46:11 |
205 | OSCAR GIL RUBIO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 63
| 0:46:14 |
206 | HECTOR OSES
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 64
| 0:46:16 |
207 | GORKA EGUEN ARTALOITIA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 65
| 0:46:19 |
208 | BEGOÑA MOTRIKO GOMEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 16
| 0:46:23 |
209 | GORKA SANTALLA ARINA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 66
| 0:46:25 |
210 | FERNANDO VALLEJO TORRECILLA
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 21
| 0:46:33 |
211 | AINHOA URANGA AZKUE
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 5
| 0:46:35 |
212 | JON MAYOZ
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 49
| 0:46:39 |
213 | MARK SEFTON
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 42
| 0:46:40 |
214 | JUAN IGNACIO ZABALETA FAGOAGA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 43
| 0:46:46 |
215 | ENEKO AVILA MENDIZABAL
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 67
| 0:47:06 |
216 | PABLO DEL CAMPO CRESPO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 44
| 0:47:07 |
217 | JABIER ALMANDOZ BERRONDO
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 22
| 0:47:08 |
218 | JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ GRANDE
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 68
| 0:47:08 |
219 | SERGIO ALVAREZ IRAGORRI
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 50
| 0:47:09 |
220 | RAMON HERNANDEZ ALONSO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 45
| 0:47:09 |
221 | LANDER CAMIO BALERDI
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 46
| 0:47:09 |
222 | IMANOL ETXABE
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 51
| 0:47:09 |
223 | JAIONE BIKUÑA ZUBIZARRETA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 6
| 0:47:10 |
224 | IÑAKI LLABORI ZEARRA
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 23
| 0:47:10 |
225 | JAVIER PEREZ HERNANDEZ
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 52
| 0:47:15 |
226 | IKER BASURKO DE MIGUEL
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 47
| 0:47:21 |
227 | MIKEL ZAMORA IZAGUIRRE
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 69
| 0:47:21 |
228 | ZIGOR DIEZ SALSAMENDI
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 70
| 0:47:22 |
229 | JAIONE IURRAMENDI MENDIZABAL
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 2
| 0:47:23 |
230 | YOSU YURRAMENDI MENDIZABAL
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 24
| 0:47:24 |
231 | MIREN ITSASO MARISCAL ARÉJULA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 17
| 0:47:33 |
232 | MIKEL MUNDUATE CACHO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 48
| 0:47:33 |
233 | CARLOS PEREDA GOMEZ
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 25
| 0:47:37 |
234 | MARIAJE GUTIERREZ ARRUE
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 7
| 0:47:48 |
235 | DAVID RAMOS UBIERNA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 51
| 0:49:04 |
236 | MIREN JASONE ARANTZAMENDI URKIAGA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 8
| 0:49:05 |
237 | ARITZ BERASTEGUI AIZPURUA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 71
| 0:49:10 |
238 | GUY HUET
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 26
| 0:49:11 |
239 | SANTIAGO ARREGUI
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 72
| 0:49:13 |
240 | ROBERTO VICUÑA ALTUNA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 73
| 0:49:53 |
241 | OIHANA ELORTEGUI ZAMORANO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 18
| 0:50:20 |
242 | GURUTZE VILLANUEVA CEBERIO
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 19
| 0:50:32 |
243 | MONIKA RODRIGUEZ ESPARZA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 20
| 0:51:09 |
244 | PATXI MUÑOZ VIZCAY
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 53
| 0:51:11 |
245 | ESTEBAN ARBIDE EGILEGOR
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 27
| 0:51:12 |
246 | URKO GOIKOETXEA YANCI
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 74
| 0:51:19 |
247 | CONCHI MONASTERIO ARRONIZ
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 3
| 0:51:25 |
248 | PEDRO ARCELUS CALAMENDI
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 28
| 0:51:27 |
249 | ESTEBAN EGUREN PEREZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 52
| 0:51:28 |
250 | LUIS TORRES JIMENEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 75
| 0:51:33 |
251 | XABI BALDA ARANA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 76
| 0:51:34 |
252 | AINARA GALARZA UGARTE
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 9
| 0:51:34 |
253 | AARON VALVERDE ELVIRA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 77
| 0:51:36 |
254 | SAMUEL CASTRO FONSECA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 53
| 0:51:58 |
255 | JON MIKEL IGLESIAS OTEGUI
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 78
| 0:51:59 |
256 | JESSICA PÉREZ OUTEIRAL
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 24
| 0:52:03 |
257 | NATALIA GOMEZ
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 25
| 0:52:13 |
258 | FERNANDO NOVOA LÓPEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 80
| 0:52:25 |
259 | OIHANA ETXENIKE SARASOLA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 22
| 0:52:43 |
260 | JAVIER CONCHA CARECHE
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 81
| 0:52:47 |
261 | ANTON AUSIN UNZURRUNZAGA
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 30
| 0:52:47 |
262 | HARRY BALL LINDSAY
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 54
| 0:53:42 |
263 | LIDE MUGICA CASTILLO
CATEGORIA. SENF POS. CATEG. 26
| 0:54:12 |
264 | AINARA RUBIO IRIARTE
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 23
| 0:54:21 |
265 | LUIS ORONOZ MARTINEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 55
| 0:54:23 |
266 | OLATZ URIARTE MENDEZ
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 4
| 0:54:45 |
267 | CRISTIAN GONZÁLEZ ZORNOZA
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 56
| 0:54:50 |
268 | IÑIGO INDURAIN GARCIA
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 55
| 0:55:11 |
269 | MANUEL SANTOS MAYOR
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 57
| 0:55:15 |
270 | EDUARDO SUDUPE SORALUZE
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 82
| 0:55:48 |
271 | JOSEBA OLASKOAGA AROZENA
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 83
| 0:55:55 |
272 | PASKUAL ELUSTONDO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 58
| 0:56:30 |
273 | JUAN MARIA ITURRALDE OLAZABAL
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 33
| 0:58:29 |
274 | JEAN MARC DUMARTIN
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 59
| 0:59:35 |
275 | ITZIAR GUILLAN ASO
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 10
| 0:59:50 |
276 | SERGIO MANRIQUE CUEVAS
CATEGORIA. SENM POS. CATEG. 56
| 0:59:58 |
277 | JOSÉ RAMÓN PALENZUELA SICART
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 60
| 1:00:06 |
278 | UNAI SAGARZAZU GONZALEZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 84
| 1:00:07 |
279 | ANNE PERRET
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 5
| 1:00:38 |
280 | YOLANDA AZPIAZU LERGA
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 6
| 1:00:46 |
281 | LAURENCE VIAL
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_F POS. CATEG. 24
| 1:01:03 |
282 | SALVADOR ALQUEZAR ROMERO
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 34
| 1:01:14 |
283 | CARINNE ROGNON LARDIN
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 11
| 1:01:25 |
284 | IKER GALVAN RUIZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER1_M POS. CATEG. 85
| 1:01:44 |
285 | JOSE MARIA NARBAIZA CABAÑES
CATEGORIA. VETM POS. CATEG. 35
| 1:03:43 |
286 | ISABEL MAIORA AZALDEGI
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 7
| 1:04:27 |
287 | MARIA SOLEDAD ORAÁ SARACHO
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 8
| 1:06:19 |
288 | JUAN JOSE GIBAJA MARTINS
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_M POS. CATEG. 61
| 1:09:17 |
289 | IDOIA AGIRRE LASARTE
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 9
| 1:10:03 |
290 | MARIA SAGASETA DE ILURDOZ
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 10
| 1:10:45 |
291 | KONTXI PEREA URRA
CATEGORIA. VETF POS. CATEG. 11
| 1:15:16 |
292 | ROSANA RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ
CATEGORIA. MASTER2_F POS. CATEG. 12
| 1:17:27 |