CLASIFICACION CROSS DE LORCA 2012











PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 LASSO BAUTISTA. ESTELA ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA ALEVÍN FEM.
4 529
2 ABAD TOMAS. MARIA GASOLEO JUMILLA   ALEVÍN FEM.
4 531
3 PALAO PALAO. LORENA ADA. YECLANO ALEVÍN FEM. 4 542
4 GARCIA LOPEZ. BELEN GASOLEO JUMILLA   ALEVÍN FEM.
4 546
5 OLIVARES GONZALEZ. ELENA GASOLEO JUMILLA   ALEVÍN FEM.
4 557
6 MARCO SORIANO. SOFIA ADA. YECLANO ALEVÍN FEM. 4 558
7 KADFI. YOSRA FUENTE ALAMO ALEVÍN FEM. 4 559
8 MARTINEZ HORTELANO. CARMEN M. UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA ALEVÍN FEM.
4 600
9 DUARTE GARCIA. CARMEN A.D. CEUTI ATL. ALEVÍN FEM. 4 603
10 LORENZO CAÑABATE. ELENA ADA. YECLANO ALEVÍN FEM. 4 605
11 LOPEZ NAVARRO. CLARA C.A. MULASPORT ALEVÍN FEM. 4 612
12 ROMERO JIMENEZ. SILVIA ADA. YECLANO ALEVÍN FEM. 4 613
13 MENA ALEDO. ALBA ELCANO ALEVÍN FEM. 4 614
14 BALLESTEROS VILLEGAS. MARIA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA ALEVÍN FEM.
4 615
15 MANZANO TRORRENTE. MARTA SOCI.ATL. ALCATARILLA ALEVÍN FEM.
4 616
16 MARTINEZ-QUINTANILLA. MARIA J. ADA. YECLANO ALEVÍN FEM. 4 617
17 LAGUNA CASCALES. AINHOA EDECO-FORTUNA ALEVÍN FEM. 4 618
18 SANCHEZ OLIVARES. CRISTINA GASOLEO JUMILLA   ALEVÍN FEM.
4 625
19 GARCIA GARCIA. SILVIA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA ALEVÍN FEM.
4 627
20 FERNANDEZ OLIVER. LUCIA ELCANO ALEVÍN FEM. 4 705
21 CALERO MOLINA. ANGELA GASOLEO JUMILLA   ALEVÍN FEM.
4 756
22 JIMENEZ MELERO. PAULA GASOLEO JUMILLA   ALEVÍN FEM.
4 821






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ. GIZACHEW AD. CARAVACA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 723
2 SANCHEZ VIDAL. PEDRO MIGUEL ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA ALEVÍN MASC.
6 755
3 PARDO MARTINEZ. JAIME MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  ALEVÍN MASC.
6 809
4 MARIN MARIN. LUIS TOMAS AD. CARAVACA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 819
5 MARIN MOLINA. ADRIAN UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA ALEVÍN MASC.
6 826
6 LOPEZ NAVARRO. CARLOS C.A. MULASPORT ALEVÍN MASC. 6 828
7 GALVEZ ANDREU. DANIEL FUENTE ALAMO ALEVÍN MASC. 6 829
8 BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ. RAFAEL UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA ALEVÍN MASC.
6 834
9 CONESA ZAMORA. JOSE LUIS ELCANO ALEVÍN MASC. 6 841
10 ORTIZ BEAS PEREZ TUDELA. JESUS ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA ALEVÍN MASC.
6 845
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA. ADRIAN ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA ALEVÍN MASC.
6 850
12 RUIZ MORALES. BORJA AD. CARAVACA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 851
13 GARCIA VICO. DAVID ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA ALEVÍN MASC.
6 852
14 SORIANO LOPEZ. JOSE CARLOS C.A. MULASPORT ALEVÍN MASC. 6 853
15 BUENDIA ORTEGA. JAVIER UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA ALEVÍN MASC.
6 854
16 SORIANO LOPEZ. PEDRO LUIS C.A. MULASPORT ALEVÍN MASC. 6 902
17 LOPEZ HERMOGENES. JORGE ELCANO ALEVÍN MASC. 6 903
18 BERMUDEZ MORENO. PABLO UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA ALEVÍN MASC.
6 911
19 MARIN FERNANDEZ. FCO.JAVIER GASOLEO JUMILLA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 942
20 GUARDIOLA RUIZ. JUAN CARLOS GASOLEO JUMILLA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 956
21 NAVARRO MARTINEZ. ALVARO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA ALEVÍN MASC.
6 957
22 OLIVER MARIA. DAVID GASOLEO JUMILLA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 1022
23 ROS ROSELLO. DANIEL EDECO-FORTUNA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 1149
24 JIMENEZ MONTERO. JESUS GASOLEO JUMILLA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 1159
25 MEDINA ROMERO. JESUS GASOLEO JUMILLA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 1223
26 PEDREIRA CARRION. IVAN GASOLEO JUMILLA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 1230
27 GUARDIOLA RUIZ. FCO. JAVIER GASOLEO JUMILLA ALEVÍN MASC. 6 1333






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 CONESA ZAMORA. BLANCA ELCANO BENJAMÍN FEM. 4 547
2 LARIO VALLEJO. LIA ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 626
3 OJADOS SACRAMENTO. ANDREA ELCANO BENJAMÍN FEM. 4 630
4 CHAMORRO ANTON. MARTASE MARIA ELCANO BENJAMÍN FEM. 4 631
5 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA. MARIA ANTAS CORRE BENJAMÍN FEM. 4 636
6 FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN. LUCIA C.A. MULASPORT    BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 639
7 CHAMORRO ANTON. BLANCA ELCANO BENJAMÍN FEM. 4 651
8 TORRES SANCHEZ. ANGELA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 652
9 BRUTON BUITRAGO. LAURA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 710
10 GARCIA NAVAS. IRENE MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 714
11 MARTINEZ SOLER. MARINA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 716
12 MARIN FERNANDEZ. RAQUEL GASOLEO JUMILLA   BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 719
13 PARDO RUESCAS. CLAUDIA GASOLEO JUMILLA   BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 720
14 MENDOZA GIMENEZ. LAURA FUENTE ALAMO BENJAMÍN FEM. 4 725
15 MARTINEZ MONTESINOS. CARLA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 730
16 LLORENTE RUIZ. MARIA CIUDAD DE MULA    BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 739
17 IBAÑEZ YUSTE. OLGA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 740
18 BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ. ISABEL UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 747
19 RIZO FERNANDEZ. MARIA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA BENJAMÍN FEM.
4 824
PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 MARTINEZ RUBIO. CESAR ADA. YECLANO BENJAMÍN MASC. 5 626
2 CUENCA GARCIA. SAMUEL ADA. YECLANO BENJAMÍN MASC. 5 642
3 GARCIA BERMUDEZ. PABLO UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA BENJAMÍN MASC.
5 648
4 CANOVAS ARANDA. JAVIER ELCANO BENJAMÍN MASC. 5 659
5 RUIZ MORALES. JAIME AD. CARAVACA BENJAMÍN MASC. 5 700
6 JABBOURI. NAJMADEN GASOLEO JUMILLA   BENJAMÍN MASC.
5 728
7 NAVARRO MARTINEZ. JUAN JOSE ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA BENJAMÍN MASC.
5 732
8 FERNANDEZ OLIVER. JULIO ELCANO BENJAMÍN MASC. 5 745
9 PARDO NUÑEZ. JORGE GASOLEO JUMILLA   BENJAMÍN MASC.
5 748
10 MARTINEZ MORENO. ALVARO MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  BENJAMÍN MASC.
5 752
11 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ. SALVADOR GASOLEO JUMILLA   BENJAMÍN MASC.
5 825
12 FERNANDEZ GARCIA. RAUL ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA BENJAMÍN MASC.
5 902






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 JIMENEZ MENDEZ. MARIA JOSE UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE FEM
6 743
2 SANCHEZ IBAÑEZ. PAULA ADA. YECLANO CADETE FEM 6 750
3 VAZQUEZ GEA. IRENE UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE FEM
6 751
4 GARCIA PEREZ. CAROLINA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  CADETE FEM
6 758
5 MARTINEZ ALLENDE. NATALIA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  CADETE FEM
6 759
6 MORENILLA NAVARRETE. LAURA AD. CARAVACA CADETE FEM 6 812
7 GARCIA AZORIN. GEMA ADA. YECLANO CADETE FEM 6 823
8 MEDINA LENCINA. IRENE GASOLEO JUMILLA CADETE FEM 6 830
9 AYALA MARTIN. CRISTINA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  CADETE FEM
6 831
10 ECH-CHIT. FATIMA ZAHRA C.A. ROLDAN CADETE FEM 6 832
11 DURAN DE MAYA. MARIA ELVIRA AD. CARAVACA CADETE FEM 6 833
12 GUEVARA DALRYMPLE. MARTA ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CADETE FEM
6 835
13 ROMERO SANTA. RAQUEL ADA. YECLANO CADETE FEM 6 842
14 VAZQUEZ GEA. ALICIA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE FEM
6 843
15 CARRION ANTOLI. ANGELA GASOLEO JUMILLA CADETE FEM 6 844
16 LOZANO SILES. PILAR C.A. LA UNION CADETE FEM 6 848
17 MONTESINOS JIMENEZ. MARGARITA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE FEM
6 855
18 PARDO RUESCAS. ANDREA GASOLEO JUMILLA CADETE FEM 6 910
19 MELERO HERNANDEZ. IRENE ADA. YECLANO CADETE FEM 6 920
20 TORROGLOSA MARIN. PAULA MOBEL SPORT CADETE FEM 6 947
21 SORIANO LOPEZ. RAQUEL ADA. YECLANO CADETE FEM 6 948
22 BUENDIA ROJAS. MARIA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  CADETE FEM
6 958
23 MARIN MARIN. MARIA JOSE AD. CARAVACA CADETE FEM 6 959
24 VALERO CAPARROS. EVA MARIA C.A. LA UNION CADETE FEM 6 1003
25 LOPEZ MARTINEZ.MARIA DEL PILAR C.A. LA UNION CADETE FEM 6 1025
26 LAVEDA CANO. LORENA C.A. VILLA BLANCA CADETE FEM 6 1103






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 LEYVA MANDA. JUAN MIGUEL C.A. MULASPORT CADETE MASC. 2 2016
2 BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ. MANUEL UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE MASC.
2 2018
3 GARCIA GARCIA. MARIANO FUENTE ALAMO CADETE MASC. 2 2029
4 EL BADR. ZOUHAYR UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE MASC.
2 2042
5 CARRILLO SAORIN. MARIN UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE MASC.
2 2100
6 CERVINOS GOMEZ. GERMAN C.D. MAZARRON CADETE MASC. 2 2113
7 ALIM. ABDELJABBAR ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CADETE MASC.
2 2130
8 VALLEJO GAVILANES. BRANDO FUENTE ALAMO CADETE MASC. 2 2134
9 MEZIANE. MOHAMED C.A. ROLDAN CADETE MASC. 2 2147
10 SDIRI. ABDELMALK ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CADETE MASC.
2 2202
11 SANCHEZ NAVARRO. ROBERTO MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  CADETE MASC.
2 2214
12 PARRAGA PEREZ. FELIPE UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE MASC.
2 2222
13 MARTINEZ NAVARRO. JUAN ALFREDO GASOLEO JUMILLA CADETE MASC. 2 2305
14 MOLINA TEROL. CARLOS GASOLEO JUMILLA CADETE MASC. 2 2322
15 DAYANE. MOHAMED ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CADETE MASC.
2 2331
16 CARDENAS LOPEZ. CARLOS ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CADETE MASC.
2 2335
17 MARTINEZ LOPEZ. JESUS MANUEL ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CADETE MASC.
2 2342
18 FINIKI. MOUNIR ADA. YECLANO CADETE MASC. 2 2414
19 SERRANO JUAN. CARLOS ADA. YECLANO CADETE MASC. 2 2423
20 MARIN MOLINA. RUBEN UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE MASC.
2 2437
21 KHADI. BILAL UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE MASC.
2 2446
22 ARROYO CARPENA. GABRIEL ADA. YECLANO CADETE MASC. 2 2505
23 TARRAGA PEREZ. JOSE MARIA GASOLEO JUMILLA CADETE MASC. 2 2528
24 PICON CARAVACA. SERGIO AD. CARAVACA CADETE MASC. 2 2533
25 MUÑOZ PEREZ. VICTOR GASOLEO JUMILLA CADETE MASC. 2 2539
26 SANCHEZ MULA. PEDRO JOSE ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CADETE MASC.
2 2613
27 GARCIA GARRE. VICTOR ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CADETE MASC.
2 2614
28 CARRETERO KOCH. JORGE UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA CADETE MASC.
2 2711
29 MUÑOZ HERRERO. FRANCISCO ADA. YECLANO CADETE MASC. 2 2910






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ. ISABEL MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  INFANTIL FEM.
5 610
2 ALARCON MARTINEZ. MARIA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA INFANTIL FEM.
5 617
3 GARCIA CONTRERAS. PINO MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  INFANTIL FEM.
5 618
4 MARTINEZ MONTESINOS. CLAUDIA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA INFANTIL FEM.
5 621
5 MUÑOZ PEREZ. ALICIA ADA. YECLANO INFANTIL FEM. 5 625
6 MORENO TOLEDO. CLARA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA INFANTIL FEM.
5 627
7 ROMERO SANTA. LORENA ADA. YECLANO INFANTIL FEM. 5 634
8 CHIRLAQUE NAVARRO. LUCIA ADA. YECLANO INFANTIL FEM. 5 635
9 MUÑOZ HERRERO. BELEN MARIA ADA. YECLANO INFANTIL FEM. 5 641
10 BARQUEROS MARTINEZ.MARIA PIEDA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA INFANTIL FEM.
5 646
11 MARCO MARTINEZ. ANDREA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA INFANTIL FEM.
5 649
12 GARNES IBARRA. MARIA ELCANO INFANTIL FEM. 5 651
13 GARCIA ORTEGA. MARI CARMEN UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA INFANTIL FEM.
5 653
14 GARCIA HURTADO. CARI PAZ GASOLEO JUMILLA INFANTIL FEM. 5 657
15 SANCHEZ GARCIA. MARIA DOLORES AD. CARAVACA INFANTIL FEM. 5 658
16 MECA SOLANA. TERESA ELCANO INFANTIL FEM. 5 708
17 SEGARRA BAZACO. SILVIA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  INFANTIL FEM.
5 712
18 PINTOR MARTINEZ. VIOLETA AD. CARAVACA INFANTIL FEM. 5 716
19 JIMENEZ MELERO. MARIA JESUS GASOLEO JUMILLA INFANTIL FEM. 5 720
20 DIAB. SUMAYA FUENTE ALAMO INFANTIL FEM. 5 724
21 LOPEZ DIAZ. NAZARETH ADA. YECLANO INFANTIL FEM. 5 726
22 CERVANTES GARCIA. LUCIA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  INFANTIL FEM.
5 729
23 MATEOS MARMOL. INDIRA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA INFANTIL FEM.
5 730
24 ABELLAN MARTINEZ. SONIA SOCI.ATL. ALCATARILLA INFANTIL FEM.
5 731
25 SANCHEZ ROMERO. TRINIDAD A.D. CEUTI ATL. INFANTIL FEM. 5 733
26 SANCHEZ ALCARAZ. PILAR ELCANO INFANTIL FEM. 5 750
27 BONAQUE PADILLA. DOLORES ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA INFANTIL FEM.
5 755
28 PEREZ BLANCA ORTIGOSA. SANDRA ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA INFANTIL FEM.
5 801






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 CALDERON PAGAN. JORGE ELCANO INFANTIL MASC. 3 651
2 DUARTE GARCIA. JAVIER A.D. CEUTI ATL. INFANTIL MASC. 3 1523
3 KERBOUB. ABDEKHALEK FUENTE ALAMO INFANTIL MASC. 3 1601
4 CHERGUI. MOHAMED FUENTE ALAMO INFANTIL MASC. 3 1611
5 ROMERO NAVARRO. DARIO CEA. SAN JAVIER    INFANTIL MASC.
3 1626
6 ORTIZ TOMAS. MARTIN GASOLEO JUMILLA   INFANTIL MASC.
3 1633
7 GARCIA MARIN. LUCAS ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA INFANTIL MASC.
3 1644
8 ANDRES MOLINA. CONSTANTINO ADA. YECLANO INFANTIL MASC. 3 1710
9 GARCIA GARCIA. IVAN UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA INFANTIL MASC.
3 1718
10 LOPEZ GARCIA. ALBERTO MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  INFANTIL MASC.
3 1741
11 AITIKEN. MOHAMED FUENTE ALAMO INFANTIL MASC. 3 1755
12 GONZALEZ ARENAS. JUAN GASOLEO JUMILLA   INFANTIL MASC.
3 1757
13 BERKHOUT ALBASINI. GABRIEL MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  INFANTIL MASC.
3 1855
14 CHAIBI. ABDELAZIZ FUENTE ALAMO INFANTIL MASC. 3 1856
15 CARVAJAL PUERTA. DAVID ELCANO INFANTIL MASC. 3 1923
16 FERNANDEZ GARCIA. JESUS ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA INFANTIL MASC.
3 2004
17 BUERA CUERVA. JAVIER AD. CARAVACA INFANTIL MASC. 3 2024
18 MORCILLO MARTINEZ. MANUEL UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA INFANTIL MASC.
3 2052
19 MARIN CARRILLO. ALEJANDRO SOCI.ATL. ALCATARILLA INFANTIL MASC.
3 2055
20 SANCHEZ RAMIREZ. ALEJANDRO EDECO-FORTUNA    INFANTIL MASC.
3 2103
21 GUARDIOLA HERRERO. ELIAS GASOLEO JUMILLA   INFANTIL MASC.
3 2156
22 SEGARRA BAZACO. EDUARDO MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  INFANTIL MASC.
3 2825






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 SORIANO RUIZ. MARIA GASOLEO JUMILLA   JUNIOR FEM.
3 1605
2 CANO GOMEZ. AMANDA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA JUNIOR FEM.
3 1630
3 MARTINEZ LOPEZ. MARINA ATL. SILLA KELME    JUNIOR FEM.
3 1650
4 SORIANO JUAN. YOLANDA UCAM CARTAGENA  JUNIOR FEM.
3 1701
5 LUCAS MARTINEZ. ELENA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA JUNIOR FEM.
3 1753
6 GUEVARA DALRYMPLE. NATACHA ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA JUNIOR FEM.
3 1827
7 LUCAS MARTINEZ. MARINA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA JUNIOR FEM.
3 1946






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 DAYANE. JAMAL ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA JUNIOR MASC.
1 2313
2 LAHLALI. EL AID MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUNIOR MASC.
1 2326
3 ZOWINI. MOHAMED FUENTE ALAMO JUNIOR MASC. 1 2331
4 CORVI MARTINEZ. JOSE ANTONIO MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUNIOR MASC.
1 2436
5 GONZALEZ GARCIA. JESUS ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA JUNIOR MASC.
1 2449
6 SOTO SAURA. JOSE ISIDORO C.A. ROLDAN JUNIOR MASC. 1 2523
7 GIL GAZQUEZ. JESUS ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA JUNIOR MASC.
1 2524
8 PREFASI ARIAS. JOSE MIGUEL MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUNIOR MASC.
1 2617
9 MOLINA MOLINA. MIGUEL C.A. VILLA BLANCA   JUNIOR MASC.
1 2619
10 LOPEZ GUTIERREZ. SALVADOR MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUNIOR MASC.
1 2737
11 RIQUELME RUIPEREZ. CRISTIAN MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUNIOR MASC.
1 3005




10
























PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 SANCHEZ BERMEJO. MELISA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA JUVENIL FEM.
3 1620
2 GARCIA VICTORIO. ALMUDENA DECATLON ELCHE   JUVENIL FEM.
3 1700
3 PUCHE LORENTE. ALEJANDRA ADA. YECLANO JUVENIL FEM. 3 1751
4 GIL ROMERO. MIRIAM ADA. YECLANO JUVENIL FEM. 3 1800
5 MARTINEZ CARRION. ANA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUVENIL FEM.
3 1840
6 PEREEZ ORTEGA. PAQUI C.A. MULASPORT    JUVENIL FEM.
3 1842
7 PEREZ ORENES. EVA MARIA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUVENIL FEM.
3 1857
8 AZORIN MUÑOZ. PALOMA ADA. YECLANO JUVENIL FEM. 3 1858
9 SANCHEZ VIDAL. MARIA VICTORIA ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA JUVENIL FEM.
3 1900
10 MARTINEZ SANTA. MARTA ADA. YECLANO JUVENIL FEM. 3 2003
11 LOZANO BERNAL. LIDIA UCAM CARTAGENA  JUVENIL FEM.
3 2007
12 HADIA EL HAURACH. JAMILA MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUVENIL FEM.
3 2058
13 ORCAJADA ROBLES. MARIA ISABEL CIUDAD DE MULA    JUVENIL FEM.
3 2130
14 TORRENTE BLAYA. ZULEMA MARIA C.A. LA UNION JUVENIL FEM. 3 2240




11
























PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 LOPEZ TALLIEU. ETIENNE UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA JUVENIL MASC.
1 2337
2 SILES FERNANDEZ. SERGIO MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUVENIL MASC.
1 2355
3 MOUTAOUAKIL. YOUSSEF MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUVENIL MASC.
1 2359
4 DUARTE GARCIA. JORGE A.D. CEUTI ATL. JUVENIL MASC. 1 2431
5 EL BOURI. ABDELMOTALIB UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA JUVENIL MASC.
1 2434
6 GEOVANNY GUAITA. CHISTIAN CEA. SAN JAVIER    JUVENIL MASC.
1 2448
7 NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ. ALEJANDRO C.D. MAZARRON JUVENIL MASC. 1 2450
8 LARIO VALLEJO. RICARDO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA JUVENIL MASC.
1 2526
9 FERNANDEZ BARRERA. SERGIO MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUVENIL MASC.
1 2542
10 GARCIA PEREZ. PABLO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA JUVENIL MASC.
1 2642
11 PORTERO MARTINEZ. JOSE MIGUEL ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA JUVENIL MASC.
1 2711
12 FERNANDEZ MOLINA. JOSE VICENTE ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA JUVENIL MASC.
1 2744
13 ZAMORA PARRADO. JOSE MANUEL C.A. LA UNION JUVENIL MASC. 1 2745
14 GUENNANE SALHI. MOHAMED C.A. LA UNION JUVENIL MASC. 1 2903
15 BARNES MENDEZ. RICARDO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA JUVENIL MASC.
1 2912
16 CRESPO DELGADO. ANTONIO GASOLEO JUMILLA   JUVENIL MASC.
1 2934
17 MARTINEZ GARCIA. GUILLERMO ANG C.A. LA UNION JUVENIL MASC. 1 3011
18 LLAMAS PASTOR. JESUS CIUDAD DE MULA    JUVENIL MASC.
1 3046
19 SANCHEZ CAPARROS. ALEJANDRO C.A. LA UNION JUVENIL MASC. 1 3047
20 BAEZA HERNANDEZ. JORGE MURCIA TOVAR SPORT  JUVENIL MASC.
1 3111
21 LOPEZ GEA. OSCAR C.A. LA UNION JUVENIL MASC. 1 3114




12
























PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 NEGRON MEDINA. NADIA ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA PROMESA FEM. 2 2538



13

























PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 TOMAS JIMENEZ. JUAN MIGUEL GASOLEO JUMILLA   PROMESAS MASC.
7 3843
2 PEREZ MORCILLO. RUBEN GASOLEO JUMILLA   PROMESAS MASC.
7 4031
3 ALDERETE SANCHEZ. JUAN JESUS CIUDAD DE MULA    PROMESAS MASC.
7 4121
4 VILLALTA ZAMBRANO. ANDRES ALEX GASOLEO JUMILLA   PROMESAS MASC.
7 4545




14
























PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 RICO CAMPILLO. SABRINA RUNTRITON CROSS CORTO FEM. 3 1547
2 MIRAS COSTA. RAQUEL RUNTRITON CROSS CORTO FEM. 3 1552
3 DE VERASTEGUI PETRIK. BLANCA OVIEDO ATL. CROSS CORTO FEM. 3 1609
4 LOPEZ DE HARO. MARIA RUNTRITON CROSS CORTO FEM. 3 1845




15
























PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 CORTES MEDINA. JOSE MANUEL RUNTRITON CROSS CRTO MASC. 3 1242
2 GONZALEZ CONESA. ALBERTO RUNTRITON CROSS CRTO MASC. 3 1306
3 DLAIMA. ABDERRAMAN ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1310
4 GARCIA GEN. JUAN RUNTRITON CROSS CRTO MASC. 3 1318
5 MONGE RUEDA. ANTONIO JESUS MURCIA TOVAR SPORT CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1319
6 OLEA GOMEZ. JOSE JAVIER ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1321
7 BAUTISTA SANCHEZ. JOSE ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1332
8 MIRAS COSTA. JUAN EMILIO RUNTRITON CROSS CRTO MASC. 3 1354
9 CRESPO ROMERA. RUBENO MURCIA TOVAR SPORT CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1358
10 GIMENEZ ORTIN. JUAN JOSE MURCIA TOVAR SPORT CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1400
11 CARRILLO MARTINEZ. JUAN FCO. ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1402
12 HERNANDEZ ILLAN. IVAN MURCIA TOVAR SPORT CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1433
13 MORENO SERRANO. FCO.JAVIER ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1435
14 ANDREU LOPEZ. FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1503
15 GARCIA GARCIA. JOSE ANTONIO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1531
16 GARCIA GARCIA. RAUL ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1535
17 GOMEZ PEREZ. SERGIO MURCIA TOVAR SPORT CROSS CRTO MASC.
3 1537




16
























PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 PUCHE SORIANO. LAURA CUEVA NERJA SENIOR FEM. 2 2314
2 OLTRA MONTESINOS. LEONOR ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA SENIOR FEM.
2 2315
3 MOLINA TOLEDO. MARIA DEL MAR C.A. VILLA BLANCA   SENIOR FEM.
2 2726






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 SANCHEZ ROMERO. DAVID FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 3614
2 MONSERRATE MONSERRATE.JEFERSON RUNTRITON SENIOR MASC. 7 3621
3 IBAÑEZ FORTE. ALEJANDRO MARATON CREVILLENTE SENIOR MASC.
7 3626
4 TORROGLOSA GONZALEZ. LUIS M. MOBEL SPORT SENIOR MASC. 7 3656
5 VILLEGAS JAEN. FERNANDO FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 3701
6 VILLEGAS JAEN. JAVIER FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 3716
7 HARO MARTINEZ. ANTONIO MOBEL SPORT SENIOR MASC. 7 3736
8 DAOUDI. ABDELKARIN ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA SENIOR MASC.
7 3743
9 LOPEZ MICOL. FRANCISCO JOSE FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 3753
10 VILLEGAS JAEN. JOSE DAVID FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 3810
11 VERGARA CERVANTES. FRANCISCO CIUDAD DE MULA SENIOR MASC. 7 3823
12 SAORIN CANO. ALBERTO ADA. ABARAN SENIOR MASC. 7 3828
13 CAMACHO PEREZ. FRANCISCO JESUS MOBEL SPORT SENIOR MASC. 7 3830
14 MAYOL LEGAZ. GINES FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 3833
15 MARTINEZ MONTERO. LUCIO JOSE MOBEL SPORT SENIOR MASC. 7 3853
16 LOPEZ PEREZ. JOSE MARIA ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA SENIOR MASC.
7 3857
17 BALIBREA SANCHEZ. JUAN ANTONIO FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 3925
18 SERNA LOPEZ. PEDRO FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 3927
19 TERRONES SORROCHE. FRANCISCO MOBEL SPORT SENIOR MASC. 7 3928
20 INIESTA MATEO. JOSE ANGEL FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 3954
21 PALAZON MANZANARES. JOSE ANGEL FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 3956
22 ROMERA GIMENEZ. MIGUEL ANGEL ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA SENIOR MASC.
7 4021
23 PAYAN ALONSO. CARLOS FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 4045
24 CANDELA GARCIA. MARCOS FONDISTAS YECLA SENIOR MASC. 7 4102
25 ESPIGARES FUENTES. CARLOS SPOR-TI SENIOR MASC. 7 4132
26 CONESA CARRASCO. DAVID MOBEL SPORT SENIOR MASC. 7 4210
27 SORIANO GONZALEZ. RUBEN MOBEL SPORT SENIOR MASC. 7 4215
28 SANCHEZ ROMERO. RAUL VICENTE FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 4226
29 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ. MIGUEL FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 4244
30 CANO DIAZ. PEDRO MOBEL SPORT SENIOR MASC. 7 4300
31 MATEO GOMEZ. VICENTE GASOLEO JUMILLA SENIOR MASC. 7 4311
32 FERNANDEZ ORENES. JAVIER FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 4328
33 QUIÑONERO GABARRON. JUAN ANT. ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA SENIOR MASC.
7 4335
34 GUARDIOLA RUIZ. CRISTOBAL JOSE GASOLEO JUMILLA SENIOR MASC. 7 4426
35 ANDREO GIMENEZ. SALVADOR FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA  SENIOR MASC.
7 4519
36 FIGUERAS VALERO. FCO. JAVIER ANTAS CORRE SENIOR MASC. 7 4546






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 BULLON LOPEZ. AURORA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA VETERANA "A" FEM. 3 1708
2 RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ. MARIA ANTONIA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA VETERANA "A" FEM. 3 1849
3 MARTINEZ VILLA. MARIA JOSE UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA VETERANA "A" FEM. 3 2023
4 RUESCAS CARMONA. RAQUEL GASOLEO JUMILLA   VETERANA "A" FEM. 3 2047












PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 PESQUER CAMPOS. MATEO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2306
2 CONESA JIMENEZ. JOSE LUIS RUNTRITON VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2316
3 FERNANDEZ CANOVAS. FCO.JAVIER RUNTRITON VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2357
4 SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO. ANTONIO MARATON CARTAGENA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2358
5 HERVAS VILLEGAS. FCO.JAVIER MANDARACHE CARTAGENA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2405
6 MEROÑO ESCUDERO. JOSE ANTONIO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2407
7 BAUTISTA SANCHEZ. PEDRO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2424
8 VALDERAS MARTINEZ. ISIDRO RUNTRITON VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2429
9 LOPEZ OJADOS. JAVIER RUNTRITON VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2430
10 SANCHEZ PEREZ. PEDRO FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2432
11 SOLA GARCIA. PEDRO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2437
12 CARRILLO MOLINA. ADOLFO UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA VETERANO "A" MASC.
1 2453
13 BAENA LUENGO. JORGE ANTONIO RUNTRITON VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2455
14 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ.JOSE AGUSTIN MOBEL SPORT VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2512
15 MAYA MARTINEZ. FRANCISCO RUNTRITON VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2520
16 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ. JOSE EUSTA GASOLEO JUMILLA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2534
17 MARIN SANTOS. FRANCISCO JAVIER GASOLEO JUMILLA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2539
18 SANCHEZ MATEO. PEDRO JOSE ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2540
19 MIÑARRO ALCARAZ. ANTONIO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2541
20 BARAINCA CEGARRA. MARCOS MARATON CARTAGENA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2620
21 PORTERO GARCIA. DANIEL MANDARACHE CARTAGENA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2622
22 GARCIA REVERTE. LUCAS ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2624
23 GARCIA GALLEGO. FCO.JOSE ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2638
24 GARCIA COLLADO. JOSE RAMON FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2647
25 OLIVER RODRIGUEZ. MIGUEL ANGEL MOBEL SPORT VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2722
26 MATEO GOMEZ. JUAN GASOLEO JUMILLA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2729
27 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ. ANTONIO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2754
28 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ. OSCAR MANDARACHE CARTAGENA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2812
29 LLAMAS JIMENEZ. JACINTO JOSE MOBEL SPORT VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2814
30 TORRES TELLO. LUIS C.A. ROLDAN VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2914
31 MARTINEZ SALAS. JOSE LUIS ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 2919
32 PARDO ALFARO. MIGUEL ANGEL GASOLEO JUMILLA VETERANO "A" MASC. 1 3223












PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 RODRIGUEZ ARNALDO. OLGA MARATON CARTAGENA VETERANA "B" FEM. 3 1951
2 LOPEZ FRAGA. MARIA DEL CARMEN MARATON CARTAGENA VETERANA "B" FEM. 3 2048
3 ROSALES DE ORTIGOSA. MAURA MARATON CARTAGENA VETERANA "B" FEM. 3 2155
4 MARTINEZ PADIN. LOURDES ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANA "B" FEM. 3 2423
5 RESALT DOMINGUEZ. PURIFICACION ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANA "B" FEM. 3 2501






PUESTO NOMBRE EQUIPO CAT. CARRERA MARCA
1 PEREZ PEÑAS. JOSE ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2551
2 SANCHEZ PEÑAS. FRANCISCO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2609
3 FERNANDEZ VILLA. JOSE ANTONIO UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2615
4 GUARDIOLA BERNAL. JUAN GASOLEO JUMILLA  VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2632
5 SALES CAVA. ANTONIO FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2646
6 CARRASCO CARRASCO. MIGUEL ANG. ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2723
7 ORTIZ GARCIA-VASO. CARLOS MANDARACHE CARTAGENA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2741
8 MEDRANO MARTINEZ. ANTONIO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2804
9 CARO PORLAN. RAIMUNDO ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2822
10 LAVEDA MOLINA. FRANCISCO C.A. VILLA BLANCA   VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2847
11 SOBRINO TORRENS. RAMON MARATON CARTAGENA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2852
12 GONZALEZ BALSERA. ALFONSO A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 2918
13 SANCHEZ SOLA. VICENTE FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 3045
14 PAREDES GONZALEZ. JOSE MANDARACHE CARTAGENA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 3208
15 ABELLAN CAMPOY. MIGUEL ESPAPACK ELIOCROCA VETERANO "B" MASC. 1 4502