CLASIFICACION CARRERA DE LAS AGUAS DE ISTAN 2012












.
    500m.        
P. GRAL TIEMPO PROMEDIO      APELLIDOS NOMBRE CATEG CLUB
1 00:02:16.31 04:32.62 VERDUGO GUERRA IVÁN BEN M ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
2 00:02:18.97 04:37.94 MOLINA DIEGO BEN M X
3 00:02:22.30 04:44.60 VAZQUEZ PAIUS LAURA BEN F CIUDAD DE MELILLA
4 00:02:23.46 04:46.92 ANILLO PEREILA ALVARO BEN M KM1 RONDA
5 00:02:24.72 04:49.44 PACHECO FERNANDEZ BEATRIZ BEN F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
6 00:02:26.04 04:52.08 VERA ESCALONA NATALIA BEN F X
7 00:02:27.56 04:55.12 CORREA BERNAL ANTONIO PRE M SANPEDROATLETISMO.COM
8 00:02:29.17 04:58.34 HIHOUD BOUSEKA SULAIMA BEN F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
9 00:02:30.42 05:00.84 MENDO ALONSO ANGEL LUIS PRE M MIJAS
10 00:02:31.70 00:25.28 MAIARI KHUMKO SOFIA BEN F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
11 00:02:32.83 05:05.66 JAIME SARMIENTO SERGIO BEN M AGUJETAS
12 00:02:34.29 05:08.58 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ MARCOS PRE M CLUB ATLETISMO MIJAS
13 00:02:35.42 05:10.84 EL HARTY MARWA BEN F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
14 00:02:36.58 05:13.16 BERNAL  RIVERO JUAN ANTONIO BEN M CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
15 00:02:38.31 05:16.62 MARIN MERCHAN PABLO BEN M X
16 00:02:39.70 05:19.40 JURADO CALZADO PABLO PRE M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
17 00:02:41.26 05:22.52 PEREIRA VEGA KENDRA PRE F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
18 00:02:42.74 05:25.48 AGUILAR SANCHEZ DAVID BEN M INDEPENDIENTE
19 00:02:44.06 05:28.12 EL HARTY ALY PRE M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
20 00:02:46.77 05:33.54 BECERRA GIL MARIO BEN M CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
21 00:02:56.16 05:52.32 GARCIA FERIA OSCAR PRE M X
22 00:02:57.34 05:54.68 MOHAMED MADA AMED BEN M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
23 00:03:00.02 06:00.04 ORTEGA JUAN SALVADOR BEN M X
24 00:03:02.07 06:04.14 SARRION SANCHEZ MARINA BEN F AGUJETAS
25 00:03:03.29 06:06.58 MACIAS SALIN PRE M INDEPENDIENTE
26 00:03:04.41 06:08.82 SALGUERO URBANEJA LUNA PRE F INDEPENDIENTE
27 00:03:05.77 06:11.54 LAIZ BARCENAS DANIEL PRE M X
28 00:03:08.07 06:16.14 MAHAMED MADA KHADIJA BEN F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
29 00:03:09.75 06:19.50 QUINTANA BANDERA PAULA BEN F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
30 00:03:14.04 06:28.08 RODRIGUEZ GUERRA LAURA BEN F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
31 00:03:15.21 06:30.42 DIAZ BARBOTEO DARIO BEN M INDEPENDIENTE
32 00:03:18.22 06:36.44 ZAANOUN CHIQUI NISSAR PRE M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
33 00:03:19.90 06:39.80 MARQUEZ LANZA LUCIA BEN F CD LA VEREITA MARBELLA
34 00:03:21.83 06:43.66 AGUILAR MERCHAN NOEMÍ PRE F INDEPENDIENTE
35 00:03:24.92 06:49.84 REVENGA CASANOVA ALVARO PRE M BIKE STATION
36 00:03:25.96 06:51.92 VACAS AGUILAR PAULA PRE F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
37 00:03:27.08 06:54.16 SARRION RODRIGUEZ NATALIA BEN F AGUJETAS
38 00:03:31.45 07:02.90 TORO LOPEZ ELOY PRE M X
39 00:03:33.21 07:06.42 MARIN MUÑOZ SAMUEL PRE M INDEPENDIENTE
40 00:03:35.60 07:11.20 NAVAS BULLON RAQUEL BEN F X
41 00:03:37.01 07:14.02 ANILLO PEREILA HUGO PRE M KM1 RONDA
42 00:03:38.52 07:17.04 VAZQUEZ PAIUS MARA PRE F CIUDAD DE MELILLA
43 00:03:39.88 07:19.76 DIAZ  LOPEZ JUAN PEDRO PRE M INDEPENDIENTE
44 00:03:40.93 07:21.86 MUÑOZ MERCHAN MANUEL PRE M X
45 00:03:41.93 07:23.86 BORDEI BORDEI REBECA BEN F X
46 00:03:43.36 07:26.72 MACIAS SALMA PRE F INDEPENDIENTE
47 00:03:44.77 07:29.54 LOMEÑA MACIAS VICTOR PRE M INDEPENDIENTE
48 00:03:45.93 07:31.86 VERA ESCALONA SALVADOR PRE M X
49 00:03:48.95 07:37.90 MUÑOZ TORO MIGUEL PRE M INDEPENDIENTE
50 00:03:55.22 07:50.44 LEON BARRIGA LAURA BEN F X
51 00:03:56.22 07:52.44 AGUILAR GONZALEZ MIGUEL PRE M X
52 00:03:59.22 07:58.44 VILLALBA TORO LOURDES PRE F INDEPENDIENTE
53 00:04:00.17 08:00.34 AGUILAR GONZALEZ CARMEN PRE F X
54 00:04:02.75 08:05.50 JUAREZ HERRERA JAIRO PRE M SANPEDROATLETISMO.COM
55 00:04:06.11 08:12.22 RAMOS MIRANDA IVAN PRE M INDEPENDIENTE
56 00:04:08.96 08:17.92 AYLLON GONZALEZ LAURA PRE F INDEPENDIENTE
57 00:04:09.86 08:19.72 AYLLON GONZALEZ IRENE PRE F INDEPENDIENTE
58 00:04:14.93 08:29.86 VILLALBA LOPEZ MARCO PRE M INDEPENDIENTE
59 00:04:19.84 08:39.68 PEÑA  MACIAS MIGUEL PRE M X
60 00:04:25.78 08:51.56 GONZALEZ GARCIA RUBEN PRE M PRIMEGUIS
61 00:04:26.45 08:52.90 SARRION SANCHEZ INMACULADA PRE F AGUJETAS
62 00:04:47.40 09:34.80 GAMEZ ZEA LUCAS PRE M ALPINO JARAPALOS
63 00:04:50.29 09:40.58 MORALES SERGIO PRE M INDEPENDIENTE
64 00:04:55.50 09:51.00 MARIN MUÑOZ SALMA PRE F INDEPENDIENTE
65 00:04:57.11 09:54.22 VILLALBA TORO JESÚS PRE M INDEPENDIENTE
66 00:04:59.73 09:59.46 NARANJO PADILLA MANUEL PRE M X
67 00:05:26.44 10:52.88 GONZALEZ GARCIA DAMIAN PRE M PRIMEGUIS
68 00:05:40.88 03:47.25 OSORIO LOMEÑA PALMA ALE F INDEPENDIENTE
69 00:05:52.77 11:45.54 BORDEI DAVID GEORGE PRE M X
             
             
    1500M.        
P. GRAL TIEMPO PROMEDIO      APELLIDOS NOMBRE CATEG CLUB
1 00:05:51.79 03:54.52 HAMIANE MAROUANE INF M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
2 00:05:53.40 00:58.90 OTMAN ISMAEL CAD M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
3 00:06:11.21 04:07.47 MERCHAN RAMOS PABLO INF M X
4 00:06:14.39 01:02.39 RAMOS DOMINGUEZ JOSE LUIS CAD M GUADALHORCE
5 00:06:32.08 01:05.34 BURTON JIMENEZ NICOLAS CAD M TRIATLON ALHAURIN
6 00:06:40.81 01:06.80 MAGAN MORENO ERNESTO CAD M INDEPENDIENTE
7 00:06:53.93 04:35.95 SANCHEZ REGUERA CARMEN INF F KM1-RONDA
8 00:07:01.79 01:10.29 FERNANDEZ ORTIZ CARLOS CAD M X
9 00:07:15.18 04:50.12 GOMEZ LORENZO ALBA MARIA ALE F CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
10 00:07:27.08 04:58.05 TORO LOPEZ THALÍA INF F INDEPENDIENTE
11 00:07:30.22 01:15.03 GIL GUTIÉRREZ RUBÉN CAD M X
12 00:07:32.41 01:15.40 MERCHAN RAMOS ALVARO CAD M X
13 00:07:43.23 01:17.20 RUEDA ORTIZ SARA CAD F INDEPENDIENTE
14 00:07:46.08 05:10.72 VERA AGUILAR YOHANNA INF F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
15 00:07:48.53 05:12.35 AMATO ESCAÑO NOEL INF M INDEPENDIENTE
16 00:07:50.62 01:18.43 CORTES VELASCO EVA CAD F KM1-RONDA
17 00:07:54.10 01:19.01 ANGUITA MIGUEL CAD M BALONMANO MARISTAS
18 00:07:55.36 05:16.90 ARMARIO GIL PABLO INF M CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
19 00:07:58.31 05:18.87 PORTELAS CARRERAS MARINA INF F CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
20 00:08:21.08 05:34.05 TORO LOPEZ GUILLERMO ALE M X
21 00:08:30.23 05:40.15 FOURNIER GARRE ADALIA INF F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
22 00:08:38.96 01:26.49 LEGARDA EVELYN INF F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
23 00:08:47.04 05:51.36 BERNAL  RIVERO LAURA ALE F CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
24 00:08:55.54 05:57.02 GOMEZ BODAS CRISTIAN INF M CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
25 00:08:57.12 05:58.08 DOMINGUEZ HIDALGO ALEJANDRO ALE M CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
26 00:09:06.73 01:31.12 GARCIA ADRIAN CAD M X
27 00:09:08.28 01:31.38 MAÑAS BOATELLA JAIME CAD M LOS MARISTAS
28 00:09:10.36 18:20.72 ALMEDA ROMERO ADRIAN CAD M X
29 00:09:12.28 01:32.04 TORRES GABRI CAD M BALONMANO MARISTAS
30 00:09:22.99 06:15.32 GONZALEZ GALLADOR ALVARO INF M INDEPENDIENTE
31 00:09:33.63 06:22.42 ZAANOUN CHIQUI NASIM ALE M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
32 00:09:39.89 06:26.59 JIMENEZ CAÑIZARES AMARA INF F CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
33 00:09:51.61 06:34.40 FERNANDEZ ORTIZ ANA ALE F X
34 00:10:08.34 01:41.39 PADILLA GUERRERO MIGUEL CAD M INDEPENDIENTE
35 00:10:10.82 06:47.21 DEL RIO PEREZ MANUEL INF M MÁLAGA BLANQUIAZUL
36 00:10:26.73 06:57.82 MAÑAS BOATELLA ALICIA ALE F LOS MARISTAS
37 00:10:29.81 01:44.96 PACHECO AYMARA INF F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
38 00:11:07.36 01:51.22 SIENDONES ADAME ALICIA CAD F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
39 00:11:33.44 07:42.29 TORRES CARMEN INF F BALONCESTO MARISTAS
40 00:11:40.83 07:47.22 VACAS AGUILAR ANA BELEN ALE F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
41 00:11:57.76 07:58.50 ALMEDA ROMERO MARCELINO INF M X
42 00:12:08.78 08:05.85 NARANJO PADILLA MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALE M X
             
             
             
    6000M.        
P. GRAL TIEMPO PROMEDIO      APELLIDOS NOMBRE JUN M CLUB
1 00:21:36.20 03:36.03 KIECKBUSCH HARTMAN BODO SEN M CLUB ATLETISMO MALAGA
2 00:21:52.75 03:38.79 CORREA CERVAN ANTONIO VET A M SANPEDROATLETISMO.COM
3 00:22:53.16 03:48.86 REVENGA ORDOÑEZ JOSE MARIANO VET B M BIKE STATION
4 00:23:19.06 03:53.17 URBANEJA CARRASCO JOSÉ ANTONIO SEN M CLUB TRIATLON COIN
5 00:23:27.86 03:54.64 LOPEZ LUQUE DIEGO VET B M BIKE STATION MARBELLA
6 00:23:34.85 03:55.80 JUAREZ GONZALEZ JOSE VET A M SANPEDROATLETISMO.COM
7 00:23:46.91 03:57.81 MORALES RUBEN SEN M X
8 00:23:52.78 03:58.79 PEREA MILLAN PEDRO MANUEL SEN M CLUB ATLETISMO ISTÁN
9 00:24:10.74 04:01.79 SARRION GARCIA DANIEL VET A M AGUJETAS
10 00:24:18.67 04:03.11 SANCHEZ VELEZ JUAN ALBERTO VET A M INDEPENDIENTE
11 00:24:42.02 04:07.00 DIAZ FUENTES JUAN ANTONIO VET B M TRISPORT
12 00:24:43.11 04:07.18 AST GEROLD VET B M C.A. CÁRTAMA
13 00:24:48.50 04:08.08 BEYE ALI VET C M C.A. CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
14 00:24:52.47 04:08.74 GUERRERO VILLASCLARA JOSE MIGUEL VET B M INDEPENDIENTE
15 00:25:01.55 04:10.25 PEREZ ALBA GUILLERMO VET C M CAIM
16 00:25:05.95 04:10.99 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ FERNANDO VET D M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
17 00:25:12.59 04:12.09 ABDELKADER ABDELKADER SAID SEN M INDEPENDIENTE
18 00:25:32.23 04:15.37 ORTIZ MARQUEZ JUAN ANTONIO SEN M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
19 00:26:05.83 04:20.97 REY PASCUAL JOSE VET B M BIKE STATION
20 00:26:09.88 04:21.64 PORTERO CUÉLLAR FRANCISCO VET C M BIKE STATION MARBELLA
21 00:26:11.79 04:21.96 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN FRANCISCO JAVIER VET C M CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA
22 00:26:15.40 04:22.56 RUIZ FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS VET D M NERJA-UMA
23 00:26:20.24 04:23.37 JAIME SARMIENTO SALVADOR JUN M AGUJETAS
24 00:26:26.10 04:24.35 GONZALEZ CORTES FERNANDO CARLOS VET C M CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA
25 00:26:29.85 04:24.97 ROSALES RABASCO JUAN FERNANDO SEN M C.A. MONTILLA
26 00:26:32.60 04:25.43 FERNANDEZ ALBA LUIS JUN M CLUB CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
27 00:26:35.44 04:25.90 MELGAR MARTINEZ JAVIER SEN M INDEPENDIENTE
28 00:26:40.66 04:26.77 MAGAN HERNANDEZ JUAN VET C M X
29 00:27:19.80 04:33.30 PORCUNA CANTIZANO DAVID VET B M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
30 00:27:26.25 04:34.37 ROLDÁN MOLINA FERNANDO SEN M PRIMEGUIS
31 00:27:28.13 04:34.68 VAZQUEZ LOPEZ JOSE MARIA VET A M CIUDAD DE MELILLA
32 00:27:29.57 04:34.92 ALARCON RAMOS FRANCISCO VET D M SANPEDRO ATLETISMO
33 00:27:36.08 04:36.01 BELTRAN PINO ANTONIO JESUS VET A M PRIMEGUIS
34 00:27:51.23 04:38.53 BARRERA CASARES ROMAN VET A M CLUB ATLETISMO CARTAMA
35 00:27:57.17 04:39.52 ALARCON RAMOS VALERIANO VET C M SANPEDRO ATLETISMO
36 00:28:07.62 04:41.27 GODINO ORTIZ BORJA SEN M INDEPENDIENTE
37 00:28:15.23 04:42.53 REBOLLO JIMENEZ JOSE MANUEL VET A M INDEPENDIENTE
38 00:28:37.40 04:46.23 SALEH SANCHEZ ZANIA VET A F BIKE STATION AD
39 00:28:41.82 04:46.97 REQUE MATA ARTURO VET B M PRIMEGUIS
40 00:28:48.59 04:48.09 FERNANDEZ PEÑA PEDRO JESÚS SEN M INDEPENDIENTE
41 00:28:50.59 04:48.43 AMATO GONZALEZ CARLOS VET B M INDEPENDIENTE
42 00:28:53.10 04:48.85 BAUTISTA ALVAREZ JUAN VET D M INDEPENDIENTE
43 00:28:55.45 04:49.24 SANCHEZ AGUILAR JUAN VET D M X
44 00:28:57.85 04:49.64 LOPEZ VERA ELOY SEN M AGUJETAS
45 00:29:04.61 04:50.76 RUEDA VELASCO MIGUEL ANGEL SEN M X
46 00:29:07.08 04:51.18 SEPULVEDA RUIZ BENITO VET B M NUTRIAS PANTANERAS
47 00:29:11.38 04:51.89 LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ CRISTIAN CAMILO SEN M X
48 00:29:21.73 04:53.62 VALLE REYES ANTONIO VET C M X
49 00:29:23.37 04:53.89 CANTOS LORENZO JUN M X
50 00:29:29.41 04:54.90 JIMENEZ PADILLA ANTONIO VET B M CLUB ATLETISMO ISTÁN
51 00:29:40.17 04:56.69 MORA CAÑIZARES ANGEL VET B M INDEPENDIENTE
52 00:29:43.09 04:57.18 DÍAZ CARRETERO JUAN JESÚS VET A M ATMO. SAN PEDRO
53 00:29:47.02 04:57.83 TORRES LOPEZ MANUEL VET A M LUMICIERNAGA
54 00:29:49.13 04:58.18 FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS RUBEN SEN M X
55 00:29:53.51 04:58.91 GODRID GIL PEDRO SEN M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
56 00:29:59.63 04:59.93 PEÑA MERCHAN MERCHAN GUSTAVO JUN M X
57 00:30:07.38 05:01.23 HORMIGO GIL FCO.ANGEL VET D M X
58 00:30:10.30 05:01.71 BENITEZ LOZANO JOSE SEN M ISTA TEAM
59 00:30:16.54 05:02.75 ROMERO LUNA FRANCISCO VET D M X
60 00:30:23.59 05:03.93 MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE VET C M CD LA VEREITA MARBELLA
61 00:30:25.53 05:04.25 SANCHEZ QUIROS IGNACIO VET B M X
62 00:30:28.27 05:04.71 GARCIA SANCHEZ DAVID VET A M JULITO'S ATHLETIC
63 00:30:30.40 05:05.06 JURADO PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO VET B M X
64 00:30:32.16 05:05.36 VILLALBA MORITO JUAN VET B M X
65 00:30:34.45 05:05.74 ZEA  MONTERO CHARO VET B F ALPINO JARAPALOS
66 00:30:36.72 05:06.12 MARTIN BELTRAN ANTONIO SEN M NERJA-UMA
67 00:30:38.60 05:06.43 PARRA LÓPEZ DIEGO VET C M INDEPENDIENTE
68 00:30:41.46 05:06.91 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ JESUS MANUEL VET B M PRIMEGUIS
69 00:30:43.61 05:07.26 MORENO GONZALEZ ANTONIO JAVIER VET A M INDEPENDIENTE
70 00:30:47.43 05:07.90 ROMERO ROLDAN FERNANDO VET C M CLUB ATLETISMO ISTÁN
71 00:30:50.26 05:08.37 VIZCAÍNO HUNGRÍA SONIA SEN F X
72 00:30:51.70 05:08.61 LÓPEZ DUMONT ENCARNI VET B F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
73 00:30:53.75 05:08.95 PEREZ PLAZA SALVADOR VET A M X
74 00:30:55.52 05:09.25 ORTEGA GUTIERREZ MIGUEL VET D M CLUB ATLETISMO ISTÁN
75 00:30:58.28 05:09.71 GARCIA MONTAÑES JAVIER SEN M INDEPENDIENTE
76 00:31:00.37 05:10.06 RUÍZ DÍAZ JOSÉ MARÍA VET A M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO
77 00:31:07.06 05:11.17 FERNANDEZ SUAREZ LUIS VET B M CLUB CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
78 00:31:09.45 05:11.57 RUIZ RIVERA JUAN VET A M CLUB ATLETISMO SAN PEDRO
79 00:31:11.64 05:11.94 PAREJA CRUZ FRANCISCO VET B M X
80 00:31:17.94 05:12.99 MARISCAL DONOSO MANUEL SEN M JULITO'S ATHLETIC
81 00:31:24.98 05:14.16 JAIME CORTES SALVADOR VET B M AGUJETAS
82 00:31:43.51 05:17.25 DOMÍNGUEZ VALLECILLO PEDRO SEN M X
83 00:32:01.82 05:20.30 RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANA JESÚS SEN M INDEPENDIENTE
84 00:32:08.12 05:21.35 ENGLISOVA SVOREN ANNA VET A F ALPINO JARAPALOS
85 00:32:19.96 05:23.32 BERMUDEZ MARTIN JAVIER VET C M INDEPENDIENTE
86 00:32:54.44 05:29.07 MARTIN AZUAGA JESUS VET B M X
87 00:32:56.00 05:29.33 SALCEDO AGUIRRE IÑAKI VET D M INDEPENDIENTE
88 00:32:57.62 05:29.60 ANTONIO DIAZ ISMAEL SEN M X
89 00:32:59.47 05:29.91 VELASCO TEJERA ANA MARIA VET B F KM1-RONDA
90 00:33:01.15 05:30.19 GARCIA GONZALEZ RAUL VET A M X
91 00:33:16.71 05:32.78 PÉREZ LÓPEZ ADRIANO SEN M SANPEDROATLETISMO.COM
92 00:33:20.02 05:33.33 GALINDO PARRILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER VET B M X
93 00:33:25.10 05:34.18 PACHO SANCHEZ JOSÉ LUIS VET A M X
94 00:33:30.73 05:35.12 CASARES TEJADA ANTONIO VET B M X
95 00:33:35.63 05:35.93 GAMEZ JIMENEZ JUAN FRANCISCO SEN M X
96 00:33:37.11 05:36.18 MARTINEZ CALVO EVA VET B F INDEPENDIENTE
97 00:33:44.71 05:37.45 BLANCO ROJAS MARIA DEL MAR VET B F PRIMEGUIS
98 00:33:46.62 05:37.77 PEÑA MERCHAN SANTIAGO JUN M X
99 00:33:48.89 05:38.14 GRAU SANCHEZ RAFAEL VET B M CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
100 00:33:57.93 05:39.65 MORENO BECERRA M.CARMEN VET B F X
101 00:34:02.24 05:40.37 GALLEGO CARDENAS ANTONIO FRANCISCO VET A M X
102 00:34:10.65 05:41.77 MELGAR MARTÍNEZ JUAN FCO SEN M X
103 00:34:19.16 05:43.19 LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE FRANCISCO VET D M X
104 00:34:20.25 05:43.37 LOPEZ HIDALGO RAFAEL MILAGRO SEN M X
105 00:34:31.65 05:45.27 IBORRA IBORRA MORILLA PEDRO SEN M JULITO'S ATHLETIC Y C.A. MARBELLA
106 00:34:50.35 05:48.39 GIL FLORES ADOLFO VET C M X
107 00:35:01.96 05:50.32 QUIROGA GOMEZ DAVID SEN M X
108 00:35:05.32 05:50.88 SUCH RUBIO JUAN VET D M CLUB ATLETISMO ISTÁN
109 00:35:07.52 05:51.25 CECILIA CERVERA JAVIER VET C M CLUB ATLETISMO ISTÁN
110 00:35:15.20 05:52.53 MUÑOZ RIVERO MANUEL VET B M ISTA TEAM
111 00:35:16.92 05:52.82 NARANJO MORALES MIGUEL SEN M X
112 00:35:21.16 05:53.52 FERNANDEZ CARRODEAGUAS JOSE ENRIQUE SEN M X
113 00:35:24.03 05:54.00 FERIA BENÍTEZ FRANCISCO JESÚS VET B M CLUB ATLETISMO SAN PEDRO
114 00:35:28.64 05:54.77 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO RAFAEL VET A M INDEPENDIENTE
115 00:35:41.67 05:56.94 FIERRO HERNANDEZ CARLOS VET B M INDEPENDIENTE
116 00:35:44.31 05:57.38 VELASCO ARRIBAS JUAN PABLO SEN M INDEPENDIENTE
117 00:36:00.64 06:00.10 MANCHADO MONROY IVAN SEN M X
118 00:36:02.47 06:00.41 BOCALANDRO RODRIGUEZ PABLO VET A M INDEPENDIENTE
119 00:36:26.97 06:04.49 OCAÑO BEDOYA MIGUEL VET B M INDEPENDIENTE
120 00:36:49.33 06:08.22 TORNAY CAÑESTRO MIGUEL VET C M X
121 00:36:50.53 06:08.42 DE SIMON CARLOS VET D M X
122 00:37:06.84 06:11.14 GAMEZ MELLADO PEDRO VET C M ALPINO JARAPALOS
123 00:37:09.37 06:11.56 DEL RIO CARMONA MANUEL VET C M MÁLAGA BLANQUIAZUL
124 00:37:27.76 06:14.62 TINEO  MENDOZA ANTONIO JESUS VET A M X
125 00:37:51.73 06:18.62 MENDEZ CHAVES SALVADOR VET A M INDEPENDIENTE
126 00:38:01.69 06:20.28 GARCÍA SOTO ISABEL MARÍA VET B F INDEPENDIENTE
127 00:38:10.97 06:21.82 MANCHADO MONROY JOSÉ SEN M INDEPENDIENTE
128 00:38:25.43 06:24.23 ROMERO MOLINA JOSÉ LUIS VET C M INDEPENDIENTE
129 00:38:47.63 06:27.93 PAIUS PAIUS MICAELA SEN F CIUDAD DE MELILLA
130 00:39:05.36 06:30.89 VILLANUEVA MONTIEL FRANCISCO SEN M X
131 00:39:23.88 06:33.98 SUDRI MUÑOZ MARIA VET C F X
132 00:39:37.80 06:36.30 CAÑIZARES NOLASCO CARMEN VET C F X
133 00:39:47.98 06:37.99 LEON RIOS JUAN MIGUEL VET B M X
134 00:40:04.26 26:42.84 PADILLA GUERRERO MIGUEL CAD M INDEPENDIENTE
135 00:40:05.94 06:40.99 SORENSEN SUSANNE BAK VET C F X
136 00:40:12.24 06:42.04 CUEVAS MATA JORGE FIDEL VET A M INDEPENDIENTE
137 00:40:53.30 06:48.88 BAENA COCK JUAN SEBASTIAN VET C M X
138 00:41:00.76 06:50.12 GALLEGO AGUADO RAFAEL VET D M X
139 00:41:14.34 06:52.39 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ JOSE ANTONIO VET C M INDEPENDIENTE
140 00:41:24.68 06:54.11 AGUERA GARCIA ISABEL SEN F X
141 00:41:26.00 06:54.33 AZUAGA CAMPOS JESUS VET A M X
142 00:41:47.64 06:57.94 INCLÁN DÍAZ IVAN VET A M X
143 00:42:45.46 07:07.57 NARANJO MORALES SALVADOR SEN M X
144 00:42:46.67 07:07.77 PEÑA TORO ANDRÉS SEN M INDEPENDIENTE
145 00:42:50.49 07:08.41 CASTILLO REPISO MARIA DEL CARMEN VET C F NERJA-UMA
146 00:42:54.32 07:09.05 PEREILA GONZALEZ SUSANA SEN F INDEPENDIENTE
147 00:43:01.69 07:10.28 SANCHEZ GARCIA MARIA JULIA VET A F 35
148 00:43:04.16 07:10.69 ANILLO MARTIN JOSE VET A M KM1 RONDA
149 00:43:27.97 07:14.66 MARIN TINEO MARIA JESUS VET A F INDEPENDIENTE
150 00:43:52.21 07:18.70 ALTOZANO VITAL CARIDAD VET A F X
151 00:43:56.82 07:19.47 CIFRE FERNANDEZ ISRAEL SEN M X
152 00:44:21.42 07:23.57 FRANCO ORÍLIO ANELISE SEN F X
153 00:44:50.23 07:28.37 ESCALONA ANGELICA VET A F X
154 00:45:46.09 07:37.68 LOPEZ  MUÑOZ EVA MARIA VET B F X
155 00:45:47.41 07:37.90 NAVARRO JIMENEZ GENOVEVA VET A F INDEPENDIENTE