CLASIFICACION BESTIALON 2013

RESULTADOS DEL TRIATLON CELEBRADO EN TEJINA












PTOG NOMBRE T_FINAL NATACIÓN CARRERA1 BICI CARRERA2 CAT PCAT CLUB
1 AYOZE PÉREZ TEJERA 56:29:00 04:22:00 15:28:00 17:52:00 18:49:00 SEN M 1 TRIVALLE
2 PAUL SANTOS 58:36:00 03:54:00 16:47:00 16:50:00 21:06:00 SEN M 2 SANTISORA TRIATLON
3 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 59:08:00 03:52:00 16:56:00 17:40:00 20:42:00 VET M 1 AVENTRI TEJINA
4 ADRIAN PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ 01:00:50 04:18:00 17:30:00 17:26:00 21:38:00 SEN M 3  
5 JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA ALONSO 01:01:36 04:35:00 17:00:00 18:34:00 21:28:00 SEN M 4 TRIVALLE
6 MIGUEL GARCIA LOSADA 01:02:04 04:28:00 17:40:00 18:52:00 21:06:00 VET M 2 VIGOREXICUS
7 MANUEL DE LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ 01:02:16 05:10:00 18:14:00 16:55:00 21:58:00 SEN M 5 C.C. LORO PARQUE
8 JAVIER EXPOSITO AFONSO 01:02:32 03:44:00 18:23:00 18:02:00 22:24:00 SEN M 6 AVENTRI TEJINA
9 JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEROA REYES 01:03:05 05:10:00 17:17:00 19:19:00 21:21:00 VET M 3  
10 JUAN CASANOVA GONZÁLEZ 01:03:19 04:44:00 18:40:00 19:15:00 20:42:00 VET M 4 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
11 CRISTO MIGUEL MARTIN HERRERA 01:03:27 05:08:00 17:49:00 19:41:00 20:50:00 SEN M 7  
12 JUAN CARLOS AMADOR MARTIN 01:03:37 05:19:00 18:03:00 18:51:00 21:26:00 VET M 5  
13 JOSE LUIS FEBLES BÁEZ 01:03:51 05:07:00 17:23:00 18:28:00 22:54:00 VET M 6 C.C. ANAGA
14 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 01:04:03 04:24:00 18:39:00 18:38:00 22:24:00 SEN M 8 AVENTRI TEJINA
15 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA TORRES 01:04:08 04:29:00 18:00:00 19:30:00 22:10:00 SEN M 9 ATLETICOD
16 ANDRES REYES GOMEZ 01:04:38 04:26:00 18:24:00 19:22:00 22:27:00 SEN M 10  
17 MIGUEL ANGEL RAVELO AFONSO 01:04:56 04:53:00 18:15:00 19:39:00 22:10:00 VET M 7 KALIMA TRAIL TENERIFE
18 JONATHAN SUÁREZ SUÁREZ 01:04:59 04:36:00 18:49:00 18:47:00 22:47:00 SEN M 11  
19 OLAF GONZALEZ JORGE 01:05:04 05:29:00 18:53:00 18:37:00 22:06:00 SEN M 12 AVENTRI TEJINA
20 DAVID DIAZ AMADOR 01:05:13 04:43:00 19:48:00 18:31:00 22:12:00 SEN M 13  
21 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO 01:05:28 03:29:00 19:01:00 20:27:00 22:33:00 SEN M 14 CT PEJEVERDE
22 JOAQUIN SANTOS FERNÁNDEZ 01:05:52 04:35:00 19:51:00 19:03:00 22:24:00 VET M 8 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
23 YERAY ALVARADO SANCHEZ 01:06:14 05:09:00 18:14:00 19:44:00 23:08:00 SEN M 15 AVENTRI TEJINA
24 MANUEL E. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 01:07:18 04:10:00 19:29:00 19:59:00 23:40:00 SEN M 16  
25 JONAS GONZALEZ MARTIN 01:07:52 04:00:00 17:39:00 19:50:00 26:25:00 SEN M 17 AVENTRI TEJINA
26 ANTONIO GONZALEZ CASTRO 01:07:53 04:04:00 19:18:00 20:13:00 24:20:00 SEN M 18  
27 MELCHOR HERNANDEZ GARCIA 01:08:08 05:50:00 19:30:00 19:40:00 23:09:00 SEN M 19 ADONISS RUNNERS
28 RAUL GONZALEZ SANTANA 01:08:13 05:12:00 18:56:00 20:10:00 23:56:00 SEN M 20  
29 TOMAS ALONSO GONZALEZ 01:08:18 05:27:00 18:20:00 20:45:00 23:47:00 SEN M 21 TRIVALLE
30 TANAUSU MENDEZ GONZALEZ 01:08:38 05:07:00 19:39:00 20:04:00 23:48:00 SEN M 22 AVENTRI TEJINA
31 FREDERIC JOLLY 01:08:53 04:49:00 19:15:00 21:53:00 22:58:00 VET M 9  
32 CARLOS A. CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ 01:08:54 05:15:00 19:21:00 20:01:00 24:19:00 SEN M 23  
33 ZEBENZUI HERNANDEZ LOPEZ 01:08:56 04:38:00 19:33:00 20:30:00 24:17:00 SEN M 24 AVENTRI TEJINA
34 CÉSAR PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ 01:08:59 04:26:00 19:44:00 20:43:00 24:08:00 SEN M 25  
35 JOSE ALVARO PAZ RODRIGUEZ 01:09:03 05:09:00 19:15:00 19:06:00 25:35:00 SEN M 26 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
36 LUCIA FUNES MENDEZ 01:09:47 05:03:00 19:42:00 21:10:00 23:54:00 SEN F 1 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
37 GUILLERMO BETORET LOPEZ 01:10:00 04:13:00 19:03:00 23:15:00 23:31:00 SEN M 27  
38 RUBEN REYES RAMOS 01:10:06 04:06:00 19:54:00 21:40:00 24:28:00 SEN M 28 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
39 ISIDRO MIGUEL DÍAZ CARRILLO 01:10:15 05:08:00 19:45:00 21:17:00 24:07:00 VET M 10 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
40 GUSTAVO ADOLFO HERNÁNDEZ LUIS 01:10:16 04:39:00 19:54:00 21:35:00 24:10:00 SEN M 29  
41 IONE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 01:10:37 05:08:00 19:58:00 20:22:00 25:10:00 SEN M 30 AVENTRI TEJINA
42 ROMEN HERRERA GONZALEZ 01:10:40 05:38:00 20:48:00 20:41:00 23:34:00 SEN M 31  
43 MARCOS A. HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN 01:11:01 04:16:00 20:36:00 20:10:00 26:01:00 SEN M 32 BESTIAZULES TRIATLÓN
44 FRANCISCO JAVIER TRUJILLO CABRERA 01:11:23 05:00:00 19:36:00 21:37:00 25:11:00 SEN M 33 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
45 JOSE M. RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 01:11:47 05:17:00 20:07:00 21:51:00 24:34:00 SEN M 34 AVENTRI TEJINA
46 CARLOS JOSÉ ROJAS TREVIÑO 01:11:59 06:19:00 20:04:00 21:55:00 23:41:00 SEN M 35  
47 PABLO ARTEAGA GARCÍA 01:12:03 04:00:00 20:14:00 19:22:00 28:28:00 SEN M 36 ANTHUS TRIATLON
48 JEAN CARLOS MARTIN DÍAZ 01:12:23 05:13:00 21:11:00 20:55:00 25:06:00 SEN M 37 TRITOSCAL
49 DIANA DE LA ROSA JORGE 01:12:26 05:04:00 19:59:00 22:11:00 25:13:00 SEN F 2 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
50 SAÚL YERAY HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN 01:12:31 05:09:00 18:41:00 22:40:00 26:01:00 SEN M 38 FULL MOON TEAM
51 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZÁLEZ FUMERO 01:12:55 05:36:00 20:15:00 22:39:00 24:27:00 VET M 11 NORDESTE TRAIL
52 ANGEL JOSE REYES BACALLADO 01:13:05 05:48:00 19:39:00 22:59:00 24:40:00 VET M 12  
53 TYRONE LIS ALECIO 01:13:13 04:54:00 20:17:00 23:14:00 24:50:00 SEN M 39 TRITOSCAL
54 DAVID VIVAS AFONSO 01:13:38 05:10:00 21:04:00 22:13:00 25:11:00 SEN M 40 EDEMH
55 IVÁN JORDÁN RODRÍGUEZ 01:13:44 05:44:00 21:00:00 22:11:00 24:50:00 SEN M 41  
56 LUIS ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ HERRERA 01:14:03 05:24:00 21:17:00 22:16:00 25:07:00 SEN M 42  
57 JUAN PEDRO DELGADO ALONSO 01:14:19 05:51:00 21:16:00 20:53:00 26:20:00 SEN M 43  
58 ADRIÁN DORTA ÁVILA 01:14:25 05:29:00 21:47:00 22:18:00 24:52:00 SEN M 44  
59 ISAAC IZQUIERDO ZAMORA 01:14:34 06:47:00 19:48:00 23:02:00 24:59:00 VET M 13  
60 CARLOS TORRES GONZALEZ 01:14:36 04:27:00 20:00:00 22:52:00 27:20:00 SEN M 45 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
61 BARTOLOME FIGUEROA REYES 01:14:37 05:59:00 21:30:00 21:11:00 25:58:00 SEN M 46  
62 ANÍBAL DE ARMAS PERDOMO 01:14:38 05:50:00 19:41:00 24:33:00 24:35:00 SEN M 47 TRECUS
63 JORGE CAMACHO ESPINO 01:14:38 05:48:00 21:10:00 22:12:00 25:30:00 SEN M 48  
64 PABLO C. RODRIGUEZ DE ARMAS 01:14:52 05:47:00 21:39:00 21:22:00 26:05:00 SEN M 49 NEKES TRAIL
65 NIDIA DIAZ HERRERA 01:15:08 04:41:00 21:22:00 22:35:00 26:31:00 SEN F 3 AVENTRI TEJINA
66 FERNANDO GARCIA HERNANDEZ 01:15:13 05:04:00 21:44:00 23:05:00 25:22:00 SEN M 50 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
67 IPALAN FERNANDEZ GALLARDO 01:15:21 05:11:00 21:45:00 22:35:00 25:52:00 SEN M 51 AVENTRI TEJINA
68 GUAYASEN GONZALEZ MOLINA 01:15:56 04:02:00 20:26:00 23:15:00 28:14:00 SEN M 52  
69 JAVIER PÉREZ MORENO 01:16:04 06:33:00 19:59:00 24:31:00 25:03:00 SEN M 53  
70 MANUEL S. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 01:16:17 05:55:00 22:36:00 21:57:00 25:49:00 VET M 14  
71 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ FALERO 01:17:00 05:44:00 21:22:00 24:07:00 25:47:00 SEN M 54  
72 RUBEN TORRES PERERA 01:17:09 04:19:00 21:59:00 22:13:00 28:39:00 SEN M 55 C.N ALAMEDA
73 IVÁN JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ QUINTERO 01:17:12 05:26:00 21:50:00 23:05:00 26:52:00 SEN M 56 PULMACOR TRAIL
74 OLIVER VERA GARCIA 01:17:14 05:06:00 21:28:00 24:30:00 26:12:00 VET M 15 ATLETISMO AGUERE
75 JOEL DIAZ HERRERA 01:17:20 04:46:00 21:43:00 23:40:00 27:11:00 SEN M 57 AVENTRI TEJINA
76 JUAN DAVID JEREZ HENRIQUEZ 01:17:30 05:29:00 21:02:00 23:13:00 27:47:00 SEN M 58  
77 ABRAHAM MÉNDEZ MÉNDEZ 01:18:01 05:52:00 21:15:00 24:05:00 26:50:00 VET M 16  
78 MANUEL M. DE LA ROSA YANES 01:18:20 05:55:00 21:27:00 24:57:00 26:03:00 VET M 17 CEAT 1984
79 AGUSTÍN LINARES LINARES 01:18:23 09:57:00 19:21:00 23:34:00 25:32:00 VET M 18  
80 JULIO ALBERTO MARTÍN MARTÍN 01:18:24 05:01:00 21:15:00 25:20:00 26:49:00 SEN M 59  
81 ELESIO SUÁREZ ALBERTO 01:18:27 07:06:00 21:31:00 24:35:00 25:16:00 VET M 19  
82 IVO LOPEZ GARCIA 01:18:28 06:11:00 21:50:00 23:52:00 26:36:00 SEN M 60  
83 ALEJANDRO EXPÓSITO PÉREZ 01:18:46 04:55:00 21:37:00 23:23:00 28:52:00 SEN M 61  
84 CARLOS JORGE BERMUDO 01:18:57 07:26:00 21:52:00 22:13:00 27:26:00 VET M 20  
85 DÁCIL CARBALLO CASTRO 01:18:57 05:43:00 22:06:00 23:53:00 27:16:00 VET F 1 C.A.P.C.R.
86 ADRIAN ORNIA VIEITES 01:19:12 04:20:00 20:14:00 20:21:00 34:18:00 SEN M 62 C.T. ALAMEDA
87 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA 01:19:18 05:36:00 22:21:00 22:30:00 28:53:00 SEN M 63  
88 MARCUS FRITZSCHE 01:20:29 06:12:00 21:14:00 24:22:00 28:43:00 SEN M 64  
89 ANTONIO YERAY SIERRA BARROSO 01:20:45 05:33:00 22:41:00 23:31:00 29:02:00 SEN M 65  
90 ANA ESTHER GONZALEZ CASTAÑEDA 01:20:46 06:01:00 23:28:00 23:56:00 27:22:00 SEN F 4 ATLETISMO AGUERE
91 JUAN PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ 01:21:11 05:59:00 23:29:00 24:07:00 27:38:00 VET M 21  
92 HECTOR GONZALEZ SANTANA 01:21:26 06:26:00 22:54:00 24:52:00 27:15:00 SEN M 66  
93 FEDOR HERNANDEZ LUIS 01:21:27 06:11:00 23:09:00 24:38:00 27:30:00 VET M 22 AVENTRI TEJINA
94 HACOMAR HERNÁNDEZ REYES 01:21:30 05:51:00 22:42:00 25:17:00 27:42:00 SEN M 67  
95 JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ MARTIN 01:21:41 05:51:00 21:13:00 28:02:00 26:37:00 SEN M 68  
96 RICCARDO MERINGOLO 01:21:47 05:17:00 23:40:00 23:35:00 29:16:00 VET M 23  
97 MARCOS JAVIER PERERA DÍAZ 01:21:48 05:49:00 22:56:00 25:34:00 27:31:00 SEN M 69  
98 FEDERICO FALCON ARTILES 01:21:51 06:43:00 22:37:00 25:34:00 26:58:00 SEN M 70  
99 MARCOS GUTIERREZ ZÖPF 01:21:52 04:31:00 22:09:00 26:29:00 28:44:00 SEN M 71 ANTHUS TRIATLON
100 NAUZET GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ 01:22:05 06:20:00 21:52:00 27:54:00 26:01:00 SEN M 72  
101 DIEGO HERNÁNDEZ DELGADO 01:22:15 07:28:00 23:26:00 23:56:00 27:26:00 SEN M 73  
102 RAFAEL BARRETO MARTIN 01:22:16 08:23:00 22:35:00 24:08:00 27:11:00 SEN M 74  
103 HECTOR SUAREZ ADRIAN 01:22:19 07:13:00 21:46:00 27:47:00 25:34:00 SEN M 75  
104 EDUARDO JESÚS LÓPEZ MONTAÑEZ 01:22:52 05:43:00 22:37:00 25:52:00 28:42:00 SEN M 76  
105 ERICO SANTANA IZQUIERDO 01:23:01 06:12:00 22:30:00 27:00:00 27:21:00 SEN M 77  
106 RUBEN TROITIÑO PIÑON 01:23:37 06:26:00 25:48:00 23:32:00 27:52:00 SEN M 78  
107 MIGUEL A. CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA 01:23:40 05:20:00 21:54:00 26:13:00 30:14:00 SEN M 79  
108 ROBERTO DIAZ ALVAREZ 01:24:02 06:25:00 23:14:00 26:06:00 28:19:00 SEN M 80  
109 HUGO PALMERO BARRERA 01:24:06 05:33:00 23:25:00 24:24:00 30:45:00 SEN M 81 ROCTRAIL-GRAN AZUL
110 OSCAR CONTRERAS VELAZQUEZ 01:24:16 06:08:00 22:45:00 24:34:00 30:51:00 SEN M 82 CN ALAMEDA
111 ANABEL DE LA ROSA MOLINA 01:24:25 06:53:00 23:02:00 26:00:00 28:32:00 SEN F 5  
112 GUILLERMO JOSE SANTANA VIÑA 01:24:28 07:25:00 22:05:00 29:16:00 25:44:00 SEN M 83  
113 STEFAN SCHENK 01:24:31 05:52:00 23:01:00 27:33:00 28:07:00 VET M 24 FEDERACIÓN CANARIA MONTAÑISMO
114 VALENTÍN MOLINA DE LA PAZ 01:24:46 07:06:00 23:37:00 24:59:00 29:05:00 VET M 25 7TRAIL
115 CARLOTA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 01:24:47 06:36:00 22:31:00 28:22:00 27:21:00 SEN F 6 NACOBI
116 AIRAM MOLINA RODRIGUEZ 01:24:49 06:58:00 22:24:00 25:43:00 29:45:00 SEN M 84 ATALAYA TEJINA
117 MOISES OXALA ROMERO ARIAS 01:24:56 06:38:00 24:39:00 24:05:00 29:34:00 SEN M 85  
118 RAÚL DELGADO REYES 01:25:06 06:10:00 24:34:00 26:49:00 27:33:00 SEN M 86  
119 WILLIAM LUIS DIAZ 01:25:15 05:57:00 23:35:00 26:08:00 29:36:00 SEN M 87  
120 ANGEL ROSALES ACOSTA 01:25:44 04:55:00 24:03:00 25:15:00 31:32:00 SEN M 88  
121 MARCOS A. DE LA ROSA HERRERA 01:26:39 07:09:00 22:34:00 27:11:00 29:47:00 VET M 26  
122 ARNALDO RODRÍGUEZ MENDOZA 01:27:01 06:09:00 23:11:00 27:30:00 30:13:00 VET M 27  
123 NEFTALI RODRIGUEZ HERRERA 01:27:37 05:51:00 23:46:00 27:55:00 30:05:00 SEN M 89  
124 JOSE RAMON CAIROS FELIPE 01:27:37 05:16:00 23:04:00 30:42:00 28:37:00 SEN M 90  
125 JACOB GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 01:27:45 05:18:00 23:23:00 27:23:00 31:42:00 SEN M 91  
126 GUILLERMO LÓPEZ REYES 01:27:47 07:14:00 23:32:00 29:15:00 27:47:00 SEN M 92  
127 MANUEL A. GARCÍA BELLO 01:27:48 07:15:00 23:33:00 29:13:00 27:48:00 VET M 28  
128 RAMON CRISTO JEREZ HENRIQUEZ 01:28:22 05:11:00 23:50:00 27:56:00 31:26:00 SEN M 93  
129 RAYCO CANO AFONSO 01:28:26 05:34:00 23:26:00 27:48:00 31:40:00 SEN M 94  
130 GINÉS HERNÁNDEZ LEÓN 01:28:28 07:30:00 24:18:00 28:11:00 28:31:00 SEN M 95 FEDERACION CANARIA ESPELEOLOGÍA
131 JOSUE SIVERIO DIAZ 01:28:33 06:14:00 23:50:00 28:44:00 29:47:00 SEN M 96 AVENTRI TEJINA
132 CIRO ANTONIO SOSA CANAL 01:28:38 06:42:00 23:25:00 28:44:00 29:49:00 SEN M 97  
133 JACOB PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ 01:28:54 06:22:00 25:35:00 24:25:00 32:34:00 SEN M 98  
134 JULIO PEREZ 01:29:20 06:46:00 22:19:00 26:34:00 33:43:00 VET M 29  
135 FABIOLA RIVERO SAORIN 01:29:33 07:16:00 24:07:00 29:22:00 28:49:00 SEN F 7  
136 ALFONSO HERNANDEZ GAMEZ 01:29:33 06:56:00 24:04:00 28:10:00 30:25:00 SEN M 99  
137 NAYRA ALCARAZ GARCÍA 01:30:00 06:28:00 24:15:00 29:01:00 30:17:00 SEN F 8  
138 ALEXIS MANUEL CARLOS SÁNCHEZ 01:30:00 05:07:00 24:22:00 31:37:00 28:55:00 SEN M 100  
139 ANA BEATRIZ JORGE JORGE 01:31:36 05:49:00 25:37:00 31:42:00 28:30:00 VET F 2  
140 IÑAKI PERDOMO MORENO 01:31:38 05:05:00 26:42:00 27:49:00 32:03:00 SEN M 101  
141 JONAY BADAYCO PINTO MEDINA 01:31:49 06:51:00 22:40:00 31:23:00 30:57:00 SEN M 102  
142 CONCEPCIÓN SANTANA IZQUIERDO 01:31:50 06:54:00 24:26:00 29:25:00 31:06:00 VET F 3 NORDESTE TRAIL
143 PAULA N. DE LA FUENTE GARCÍA 01:31:58 04:59:00 23:13:00 30:42:00 33:06:00 SEN F 9  
144 SERGIO ALAMAN GONZALEZ 01:32:27 06:10:00 25:16:00 28:48:00 32:13:00 VET M 30 4EMES TRAIL
145 PATRICIA RAMOS RODRIGUEZ 01:32:40 06:22:00 25:06:00 30:09:00 31:05:00 SEN F 10  
146 JACINTO DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ 01:32:42 07:16:00 23:18:00 30:17:00 31:52:00 VET M 31  
147 NICOLÁS RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ 01:32:44 09:14:00 22:38:00 28:06:00 32:47:00 SEN M 103  
148 DÉBORA MARTA PRIESTER GONZALEZ 01:33:59 05:35:00 25:55:00 28:44:00 33:47:00 SEN F 11  
149 NÉSTOR DIAZ DIAZ 01:34:19 07:32:00 25:24:00 27:54:00 33:30:00 SEN M 104  
150 ALCIDES GONZALEZ CAIROS 01:34:45 06:04:00 26:47:00 28:36:00 33:19:00 VET M 32  
151 MARCOS S. GONZÁLEZ SUAREZ 01:34:45 07:30:00 26:08:00 27:45:00 33:23:00 SEN M 105  
152 ANTONIO JOSE CAIROS RIVERO 01:35:14 05:27:00 23:49:00 27:54:00 38:06:00 SEN M 106 SANTISORA TRIATLON
153 JUAN ANDRES CABRERA ALBAREZ 01:35:18 05:41:00 23:14:00 30:33:00 35:52:00 SEN M 107 CUCHILLETE TEAM
154 FRANCISCO EDÚ ELÁ HERNÁNDEZ 01:35:43 07:12:00 24:25:00 34:03:00 30:04:00 SEN M 108 C.E.A.T.
155 RUBEN DIAZ TAVIO 01:35:45 07:52:00 27:59:00 26:19:00 33:36:00 SEN M 109  
156 VIOLETA HERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA 01:36:15 07:01:00 26:25:00 28:51:00 33:59:00 SEN F 12  
157 LAURA EXPOSITO AFONSO 01:36:21 06:24:00 25:48:00 32:27:00 31:43:00 VET F 4  
158 JAIRO MANUEL RAMOS GONZÁLEZ 01:36:34 07:12:00 27:06:00 31:13:00 31:04:00 SEN M 110  
159 SERGIO JAVIER PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ 01:36:37 06:44:00 24:43:00 26:52:00 38:19:00 SEN M 111  
160 GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ 01:36:52 08:33:00 25:39:00 29:43:00 32:59:00 VET M 33  
161 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ MORALES 01:37:32 06:58:00 24:45:00 31:38:00 34:12:00 SEN M 112  
162 AGONEY FERNANDEZ MENDOZA 01:37:33 06:15:00 24:28:00 31:43:00 35:09:00 SEN M 113  
163 ELISA HERNANDEZ HERRERA 01:40:16 06:50:00 26:15:00 31:51:00 35:22:00 VET F 5 CUCHILLETE TEAM
164 PABLO FERNANDEZ VINUESA 01:43:06 05:46:00 25:38:00 38:27:00 33:17:00 SEN M 114  
165 SARA VICTORIA ROBAYNA ALBERTO 01:43:11 06:46:00 28:13:00 31:06:00 37:08:00 SEN F 13  
166 JONAS VERA GARCIA 01:43:30 07:17:00 26:17:00 33:48:00 36:10:00 SEN M 115  
167 JESÚS A. GONZÁLEZ PERDOMO 01:43:40 08:14:00 27:03:00 31:02:00 37:22:00 SEN M 116  
168 ONAM GONZALEZ GALVAN 01:43:41 07:05:00 28:12:00 31:17:00 37:08:00 SEN M 117  
169 FERNANDO GARCIA PEREZ 01:44:05 09:19:00 29:12:00 30:13:00 35:22:00 SEN M 118  
170 LUCIA MOLINA RUBIO 01:44:48 07:18:00 29:02:00 34:07:00 34:23:00 SEN F 14  

0 comentarios :

Publicar un comentario