CLASIFICACIONES TRAVESIA A NADO SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA 2013












.
ORDEN NOMBRE APELLIDOS TIEMPO
1 PEDRO ALVES PINOTE 20:32:00
2 ALBERTO ESQUITINO GARRIDO 20:33:00
3 RICARDO ROSALES RODRÍGUEZ 20:34:00
4 THOMAS SNELSON 20:47:00
5 FRANCISCO JOSE VERDUN CANO 22:11:00
6 JAVIER PAVON IÑURRIETA 22:14:00
7 PAULA RUIZ BRAVO 22:15:00
8 MARIA DE VALDES ALVAREZ 22:17:00
9 CARLO JURADO FASOLI 22:20:00
10 MIGUEL GARCIA CRUZ 22:27:00
11 HERNANDO VICENTE RUIZ 22:37:00
12 BARNABY KEMPSTER 22:52:00
13 MARCO ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ 22:54:00
14 CARLOS ARANDA SUAREZ 22:59:00
15 PABLO BENITEZ DOMINGUEZ 23:04:00
16 ALEJANDRO RÁEZ MUÑOZ 23:08:00
17 BRUNO KEMPSTER 23:13:00
18 MARIA DOLORES RUIZ MARTINEZ 23:17:00
19 JUAN JOSE ESPINOSA 23:24:00
20 AINOA ROMAN GARCIA 23:34:00
21 SANDRA ROMAN GARCIA 23:38:00
22 ALEJANDRO SALVADOR CABERO 23:48:00
23 CRISTIAN GÁLVEZ NIENHUISEN 23:54:00
24 WILLIAM NAVARRO 23:58:00
25 ALDIR FERNÁNDEZ CAÑETE 23:04:00
26 MANUEL PERTÍÑEZ GÓMEZ 24:09:00
27 GUILLERMO GARCIA CRUZ 24:10:00
28 ALEJANDRO CASTAÑO CHACÓN 24:12:00
29 LYDIA GÓMEZ FRANCO 24:14:00
30 JESÚS MACKINTOSH LUNA 24:49:00
31 JAVIER MARIN LOPEZ 24:52:00
32 BONI AZUAGA PEÑA 25:09:00
33 MARINA CASTRO CERVAN 25:10:00
34 ANTONIO JESÚS GIL BRAVO 25:16:00
35 DANIEL TOMILLERO RODRIGUEZ 25:20:00
36 ROBERTO BERNAL MUÑOZ 25:25:00
37 DANIEL FERNANDEZ GRACIA 25:31:00
38 MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ SANCHEZ 25:36:00
39 PABLO KRAUEL 25:38:00
40 JOSÉ MARÍA LOPEZ MARTIN 25:40:00
41 DIEGO AGUILAR MORALES 25:42:00
42 MARÍA VICTORIA RODRÍGUEZ DEL CORRAL 25:44:00
43 SAMUEL ALAMINOS FERRES 26:06:00
44 Mª DEL ROCÍO PERTÍÑEZ GRANDE 26:12:00
45 PEDRO JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ 26:28:00
46 GUILLERMO GARCIA HERMOSO 26:32:00
47 ANA DIAZ GOMEZ 26:36:00
48 CAROLINA GARCÍA CALLEJA 26:42:00
49 PABLO TORRES NAVARRO 26:46:00
50 CARMEN BALBUENA 26:50:00
51 RAFAEL DE VALDÉS BACHS 26:54:00
52 CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SEVILLA 26:59:00
53 TANIA CASADO GUIRADO 27:06:00
54 BERNABÉ GARCIA HERMOSO 27:26:00
55 SERGIO TIEDEKE 27:32:00
56 GUILLERMO TOMAS LOPEZ ANDRES 27:42:00
57 JUAN PEDRO DUEÑAS RUART 27:55:00
58 ROCÍO GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ 28:03:00
59 JAVIER MÉRIDA PRIETO 28:07:00
60 IVAN ROJAS 28:08:00
62 SANTIAGO ASENCIO PERALTA 28:21:00
63 SERGIO BASTANTE MARTINS 28:25:00
64 JULIAN BILBAO GARAY 28:28:00
65 JUAN CARLOS TINEO PEÑA 28:32:00
66 CHRISTINE GRESSET 28:43:00
67 JORGE OTALECU CAÑO 28:52:00
68 PATRICIA BENITEZ MIRANDA 29:06:00
69 MIGUEL ANGEL MOYA MEDINA 29:15:00
70 ANTONIO PEREZAGUA DEL VALLE 29:19:00
71 JOSÉ MANUEL ROSADO MOLINA 29:21:00
72 MARIA RODRIGUEZ GALAN 29:32:00
73 IGNACIO IBORRA ESPILDORA 29:40:00
74 RAMÓN LÓPEZ MORALES 29:44:00
75 ANTONIO BORDALLO ARAGÓN 29:49:00
76 JOSÉ RUIZ SÁNCHEZ 29:53:00
77 RUBÉN ORTEGA PÉREZ 29:59:00
78 JESÚS ROLDÁN CARRASCO 30:30:00
79 JUAN ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MAYORGA 30:41:00
80 CRISTIAN BANGUESES 31:07:00
81 Mª DEL MAR MÁRQUEZ AYALA 31:15:00
82 MIGUEL LÓPEZ VELEZ 31:19:00
83 JUAN JOSÉ TÉLLEZ BERNAL 31:23:00
84 IGNACIO SANTIAGO DOMENECH 21:26:00
85 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA HERMOSO 31:28:00
86 OSCAR CALAMARDO SANCHEZ 31:36:00
86 MARIA IBORRA ESPILDORA 31:39:00
87 FRANCISCO LOBATO RODRIGUEZ 31:42:00
88 ANTONIO FCO. GÁMEZ FONTIVERO 31:45:00
89 JESUS BERMEJO BARO 31:47:00
90 LUIS MAXIMILIANO CHIAMANTI 31:50:00
91 IGNACIO DE RUS MENDOZA 31:56:00
92 ETIENNE BAUDOUIN ALCOJOR 31:59:00
93 ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ PALENCIANO 32:03:00
94 MARTIN CABRERA MORAL 32:07:00
95 CARLOS GAVIRA ATIENZA 32:11:00
96 JUAN ANTONIO GAMEZ LOPEZ 32:14:00
97 FRANCISCO JESUS MORENO ZAMBRANA 32:16:00
98 JAVIER ARRABAL VICIANA 32:18:00
99 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ FIGUEROA 32:23:00
100 ANTONIO VERGARA BORREGO 32:42:00
101 ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ MOYA 32:57:00
102 BRUNO FERNANDEZ MARTY 33:20:00
103 ANDREW OLIVER 33:21:00
104 JUAN MESA ESPINOSA 33:44:00
105 MERCEDES DE ECHEVARRÍA GONZÁLEZ 33:52:00
106 HERNANDO VICENTE SOTO 33:57:00
107 JESÚS PEREZAGUA MENÉNDEZ 33:59:00
108 MANUEL MARTIN FUENTE 34:06:00
109 ANTONIO TORO GUERRERO 34:09:00
111 JAVIER DE JESÚS MOLINA 34:12:00
112 JORGE PÉREZ SANDOVAL 34:14:00
113 DANI VALLEJO HERRMANN 34:15:00
114 CARLOS GUIDU CERVI 34:16:00
115 ENRIQUE GARCÍA RAMÍREZ 34:17:00
116 MARI CARMEN MONTENEGRO VEGA 34:36:00
117 PEDRO GONZÁLEZ ACEITUNO 34:50:00
118 JESUS MARTIN AZUAGA 34:55:00
119 ANGELA COCHRANE 34:58:00
120 GUILLERMO SANTIAGO DOMENECH 35:03:00
121 JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍN MARTÍN 35:20:00
122 MAURO MARTIN ZUMPANO 35:32:00
123 FRANCIS KIELSTRA 35:42:00
124 JOSÉ MARÍA LOPEZ CHACON 35:59:00
125 DANIEL EROLA ROYO 36:20:00
126 MARIO HEBERTHARDT 36:25:00
127 JOSE CARLOS GOMEZ SANTOS 36:37:00
128 SAMUEL TRANEMYR 36:40:00
129 CARMELO URBANO FONTIVEROS 36:56:00
130 RAFAEL MELÉNDEZ POSTIGO 37:24:00
131 MARI CARMEN MEDINA CORONADO 37:30:00
132 FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMÍREZ RUBIALES 37:43:00
133 ALBERTO PAREJA ANAYA 38:00:00
134 PABLO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 38:30:00
135 PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ VALLECILLO 39:05:00
136 AVELINA MONTENEGRO ZAFRILLA 39:10:00
137 JOSE JESUS BALBUENA ROMERO 39:17:00
138 PETER PARSONS 39:20:00
139 CARMEN F. NAVARRO DIAZ 39:25:00
140 DAVID PASTOR ROSALES 39:27:00
141 FRANCISCO JAVIER QUIRÓS LÓPEZ 39:31:00
142 MIGUEL RAMOS RAMOS 39:58:00
143 ANA ISABEL RODRÍGUEZ DEL CORRAL 40:23:00
144 CARLOS MORENO APARICIO 40:56:00
145 DAVID CUEVAS CARRILLO 41:37:00
146 JUAN LUIS PEREZ-MAILLO PÉREZ 43:24:00
147 ANNE SMYTH 44:03:00
148 FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZ 44:57:00
149 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ LOPEZ 45:04:00
150 JOSE FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ 45:20:00

0 comentarios :

Publicar un comentario